Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Celje 2011
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Mona Lisa WEINBERGER
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
LSp4
Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.45
details
FSSp4
Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.38
3.38
details
CCoSp2
Chiara CENSORI
ITA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.83
3.33
details
CSSp2
Carola CANNARIATO
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.83
3.13
details
LSp3
Mona Lisa WEINBERGER
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.63
3.03
details
FCCoSp2
Chiara CALDERONE
ITA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCCoSp2
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCSp3
Elizabeta PERNAR
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
FCSp3
Naja FERKOV
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
FCSp2
Ana BLAZ
SLO
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Maruša UDRIH
SLO
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp3
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.78
details
CSSp3
Antonio PANFILI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
2.73
details
CCoSp1
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
CoSp2
Kamelia DONCHEVA
BUL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FCSSp2
Adrien BANNISTER
ITA
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
LSp2
Zala PRESTOR
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
FCSp1
Daria SOLODNIKOVA
RUS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CSSp1
Kira WEIDEMANN
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CSp2
Gaia MAIORANO
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.30
details
SSp2
Elena SAKHAROVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.67
2.27
details
FSSp1
Antonio PANFILI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
2.25
details
CSp1
Christina BAKER
CRO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.67
2.07
details
CoSp1
Xeniya KHEGAY
KAZ
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.03
details
CoSp1
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
2.03
details
CoSp1
Dóra NAGY
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
2.03
details
CUSp1
Léna ÁRVAY-VASS
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
FCoSp1
Stepanka TUMOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.83
details
FCSSp1
Steven Spencer BAKER
CRO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.08
1.82
details
SSp1
Daneliya KURLEUTOVA
KAZ
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
SSp1
Anastassiya KHVAN
KAZ
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
LSp1
Monia ALEKSIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
1.75
details
USp1
Mara DOPPELREITER
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
1.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences