Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
20th Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Javier RAYA
ESP
Senior men
Short program
1.33
9.83
details
3Lz
Ronald Chin Ting LAM
HKG
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
7.30
video
3F
Javier RAYA
ESP
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
6.30
details
3Lo
Camilla GJERSEM
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3Lo
Aleksei KRASNOZHON
RUS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3S
Romain PONSART
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.32
details
3T
Michelle COUWENBERG
NED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.80
details
2A
Mikhail KOLYADA
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
video
2A
Zijun LI
CHN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Zijun LI
CHN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Thomas KENNES
NED
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Dasa GRM
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Michelle COUWENBERG
NED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2S
Chaochih LIU
TPE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Yulia STARIKOVA
RUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Reyna HAMUI
MEX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Ella MARJAKANGAS
SWE
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Liva SPURINA
LAT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lote Eliza LAPAINE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Patricija RULLE
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
LAT
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Emilija PAULIKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Maria LYCHKOVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Zlata RJAZANOVA
KAZ
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Andrew DODDS
AUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2T
Chaochih LIU
TPE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Rosaliina KUPARINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Vlada LAHA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Anna AFONKINA
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Tatjana GUDACH
RUS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Frederika RUMNIECE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Patricia ZEMNIECE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Maria GOLOVKINA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Sofia ZHIVITSKAYA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Anastasija USTINOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Diana BOROVIROVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Elze BINKAUSKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Aleksandr GOLUBEV
RUS
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Diana BOROVIROVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Nikol BOBRICKA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Paula MILLERE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Ksenia BOLOTNIKOVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Jelizaveta LEONOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Hanna NORDQVIST
SWE
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Karina SHTORK
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Anna KALNINA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences