Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
8th Santa Claus Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Deniss VASILJEVS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
7.07
details
3F
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.93
6.23
details
3Lo
Felipe MONTOYA
ESP
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
3Lo
Gaylord LAVOISIER
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
3Lo
Mattia Dalla TORRE
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
3T
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.93
5.44
details
3S
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
4.67
details
2A
Manuel KOLL
AUT
Senior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Dorka HAVASI
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Paula MIKOLAJCZYK
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Saara ASTOLA
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Lana BAGEN
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Elisa SIRGANT
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Giada GREGORI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Sophie ALMASSY
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.00
details
2Lo
Sara MATHIOUX MORENO
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
2.00
details
2S
Mira BARÁTH
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Patricija JUREN
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Léna ÁRVAY-VASS
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.25
1.35
video
1Lz
Katinka ZSEMBERY
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
video
1Lo
Flavius LUCA
ROU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Maëlle OBERLÄNDER
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Federica PAGANI
ITA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anastasiya SHAPAVALENKA
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Lilien NIKULASIN
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Alina RADZIUK
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Alina SHPYLIOVA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hanna HOIDRA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Ksenya ISAYEVA
UKR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Paulina BIELIKOVA
SVK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Ruslana ALEKSANDRONETS
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Karyna ROSLIKAVA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Zora SEMANCIKOVÁ
SVK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Alex DERMEK
SVK
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Alina RADZIUK
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Palina FEDCHANKA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Yuliya BIAZDOLNAYA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Flóra VARGHA
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Veranika SIMANOVICH
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Danila ZAITSAU
BLR
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences