Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Tallinn Trophy 2014
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T
Alexei BYCHENKO
ISR
Senior men
Free skating
-0.33
9.97
details
3A
Alexei BYCHENKO
ISR
Senior men
Free skating
-0.33
8.17
details
3Lz
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.70
details
3F
Alexei BYCHENKO
ISR
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.53
details
3Lo
Alexei BYCHENKO
ISR
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
6.08
details
3Lo
Daniel SAMOHIN
ISR
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
6.08
details
3T
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
5.21
details
3S
Thomas KENNES
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
5.09
details
2A
Alexei BYCHENKO
ISR
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Lotta MALINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Anita MALÕSEVA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Ieva GAILE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Netta SCHREIBER
ISR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.08
details
2S
Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ieva GAILE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Artur PANIKHIN
KAZ
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Darja SHATIBELKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Jekaterina RUDNEVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Martina MANCUSI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Sofia RIDAL
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Jekaterina RUDNEVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Martina MANCUSI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Daniel SAMOHIN
ISR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lo
Katrin STAHHOVSKAJA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
1F
Elena RIVKINA
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Polina SKORKINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences