Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
3rd Denkova-Staviski Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Matteo RIZZO
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
6.47
details
3S
Matteo RIZZO
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
1.40
6.02
details
3F
Justus STRID
DEN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3Lo
Matteo RIZZO
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3Lo
Pernille SØRENSEN
DEN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3T
Adrien BANNISTER
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3T
Justus STRID
DEN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
2A
Adrien BANNISTER
ITA
Senior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Adrien BANNISTER
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Justus STRID
DEN
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Micol CRISTINI
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Daniela STOEVA
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Pernille SØRENSEN
DEN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Rebecca GHILARDI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.83
4.13
details
2Lz
Rebecca GHILARDI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
2.91
details
2F
Rebecca GHILARDI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
2.50
details
2Lo
Vassil DIMITROV
BUL
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Sara FALOTICO
BEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2S
Sara BOSCHIROLI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2S
Sara MARTUSCELLI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
1A
Melina BRUSI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Melina BRUSI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Alp Eren ÖZKAN
TUR
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Elifsu EROL
TUR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Nilay Dora TEKIR
TUR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Buse BAYRAMOGLU
TUR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Sila SAGDIC
TUR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Kamelia DONCHEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Monika YORDANOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Matteo RIZZO
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Iassen PETKOV
BUL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Kamelia DONCHEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Sandrina NIKOLOVA
BUL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Jari KESSLER
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Lilian BANZARI
MDA
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Giorgio SETTEMBRINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Kamelia DONCHEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Lilian BANZARI
MDA
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Marius RABEI
ROU
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Dariya Maria VASILEVA
BUL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences