Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Swedish Championship 2006/2007
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Kristoffer BERNTSSON
LAN
Senior men
Short program
0.50
8.00
details
3F
Alexander MAJOROV
LUL
Junior men
Short program
0.83
6.33
details
3Lz
Adrian SCHULTHEISS
GTK
Senior men
Free skating
0.33
6.33
details
3S
Kristoffer BERNTSSON
LAN
Senior men
Free skating
0.33
5.28
details
3Lo
Alexander MAJOROV
LUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
5.17
details
3T
Joshi HELGESSON
TIB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
4.57
details
2A
Joshi HELGESSON
TIB
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2A
Linnea MELLGREN
ENK
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2A
Joshi HELGESSON
TIB
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.30
details
2Lz
Kristine GUSTAVSSON
TIB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.34
details
2Lz
Angelica OLSSON
MOR
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.25
2.34
details
2Lz
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
SLS
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.25
2.34
details
2F
Joshi HELGESSON
TIB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Linda PIHLQUIST
KUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Malin TALJEGÅRD
SLS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Caroline MARTINSSON
LTZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Malin TALJEGÅRD
SLS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.20
details
2F
Jennifer GENCEL
MAL
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2Lo
Richard LUNDBERG
TYR
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
2T
Agnes LINDBLOM
ORE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
1.68
details
2S
Jennifer GENCEL
MAL
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.25
1.55
details
1A
Erika LIND
SOL
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Jenny ERIXON
LAN
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Jennifer GENCEL
MAL
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.50
1.30
details
1Lz
Agnes KLINGA
STO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Sofia GÖRANSSON
LER
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Felicia ANDERSSON
SKO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Lisa PERSSON
ENK
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lo
Frida AHLANDER
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Veronika AZIZOVA
VAL
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
1S
Malin TALJEGÅRD
SLS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences