Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Nasjonalt stevne 8 i 2012-13
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
FCSp4
Anine RABE
TSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.33
4.53
details
CCoSp4
Thea RABE
TSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.33
details
CCoSp4
Anine RABE
TSK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.83
4.33
details
CCoSp3
Ida BERTHELSEN
OI
Debs girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Ida BERTHELSEN
OI
Debs girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Silje THRONÆS
TSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Thea RABE
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Thea KARLSTAD
BKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp4
Sine Mari LEITE
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
3.40
details
LSp4
Thea RABE
TSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.37
details
FCCoSp3
Jemima RASMUSS
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCSp3
Thea RABE
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
LSp3
Thea KARLSTAD
BKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.83
3.23
details
LSp3
Anine RABE
TSK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.83
3.23
details
FCSSp3
Mia Aschim NØKLEBY
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp2
Andrea LAE
OSK
Debs girls
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Marie HAAS
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Stine STÅLEN
TSK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
FSSp3
Karoline RÅNES
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
FCSp2
Thea RABE
TSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
LSp2
Sine Mari LEITE
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.83
2.73
details
CSSp1
Liam Saunders SOLBJERG
SSK
Debs boys
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
FSSp1
Liam Saunders SOLBJERG
SSK
Debs boys
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CCoSp1
Andrea LAE
OSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CCoSp1
Karoline RÅNES
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
LSp1
Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
2.17
details
FCSp1
Ingeborg Børve ANGELSKÅR
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.23
2.13
details
CSSpB
Gabriel Folkman GLEDITSCH
OSK
Debs boys
Short program
0.33
1.93
details
CCoSpB
Anna Emilie HAGEN
SKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.17
1.87
details
FSSpB
Ida BERTHELSEN
OI
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.03
1.67
details
FCSpB
Mathilde Austdahl SANDØY
OI
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.50
details
FCSpB
Stine Thomle KARLSEN
RKK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.50
details
CSp1
Jade Celine HUI
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.30
details
LSpB
Malin JAKOBSEN
BKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences