Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Coupe du Printemps 2012
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Zoltan KELEMEN
ROU
Senior men
Short program
1.00
9.50
details
3A
Abzal RAKIMGALIEV
KAZ
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
9.50
details
3Lz
Abzal RAKIMGALIEV
KAZ
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.60
details
3Lo
Jorik HENDRICKX
BEL
Senior men
Short program
0.70
5.80
details
3Lo
Tomi PULKKINEN
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3F
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
5.77
details
3S
Mikael REDIN
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.32
details
3T
Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.93
5.03
details
2A
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
4.30
details
2Lz
Antonio PANFILI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Silvia MARTINELLI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Pernilla SÖDERHOLM
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Mandus THORMAN
SWE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Sophie ALMASSY
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2S
Eveliina VILJANEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Emma NIEMI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
1A
Samanta KOVALKOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Erika KANGASMÄKI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Sophie ALMASSY
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Christian GIJTENBEEK
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Ann-Sophie KLEINERT
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Terai HOOGENBOOM
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Jeroen SCHROYEN
BEL
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Deborah SACCHI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Yakima PERSICO
SUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Carmen OLIVERAS
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Daniel NEUMAN
SWE
Senior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences