Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Polish Championships 2008
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Konstantin TUPIKOV
AXL
Senior men
Short program
1.00
8.50
details
3Lz
Konstantin TUPIKOV
AXL
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
6.67
details
3F
Anna JURKIEWICZ
UNI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
5.83
details
3Lo
Maciej CIEPLUCHA
LTL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.00
details
3Lo
Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI
UNI
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.00
details
3S
Kamil BIALAS
UNI
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
3S
Konstantin TUPIKOV
AXL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
3S
Maciej CIEPLUCHA
LTL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
3S
Przemyslaw DOMANSKI
KAT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.95
video
2A
Przemyslaw DOMANSKI
KAT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
3.85
video
2A
Sebastian IWASAKI
MAR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2A
Aneta MICHALEK
UNI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2Lz
Laura CZARNOTTA
KAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Mateusz KOWALCZYK
GKS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Sebastian LOFEK
UNI
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Amanda MALKIEWICZ
SWT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Marta OLCZAK
MAR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Michalina GORSKA
EUR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Agnieszka SALACINSKA
MAR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Kamil DYMOWSKI
UNI
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Agnieszka KLIMEK
UNI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Karolina DABROWA
UNI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Monika TORBIARCZYK
LOD
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Olga SZELC
AXL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Paulina TURKOWSKA
MAR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2Lo
Karol MIECZKOWSKI
SOS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Lukasz PAZDRO
KAT
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Mateusz KOWALCZYK
GKS
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Sebastian LOFEK
UNI
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Agnieszka KLIMEK
UNI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Aleksandra REKAWEK
GKS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Anna KOROWAJCZYK
LTL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Kamila LESZCZYNSKA
KAT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Karolina DABROWA
UNI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Karolina MIRSKA
EUR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Katarzyna IWINSKA
EUR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Klaudia MIRSKA
EUR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Malgorzata KWARECKA
EUR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Nina SZPAK
MON
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Paulina TUREK
SOS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2Lo
Zuzanna WOZNICZKA
LTL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
2S
Andrzej SICINSKI
LOD
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Katarzyna POGODA
LTL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Kinga KUCHARSKA
GKS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Luiza SZCZERBOWSKA
UNI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Olga SZELC
AXL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Paulina TUREK
SOS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Wiktoria SOJKA
GKS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Sebastian IWASAKI
MAR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Andrzej SICINSKI
LOD
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Krzysztof GALA
LOD
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Aleksandra BATOGOWSKA
EUR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Kinga KUCHARSKA
GKS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Luiza SZCZERBOWSKA
UNI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Urszula RESZKA
EUR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Marta KUBIAK
LTL
Novice girls
Short program
0.33
1.13
details
1F
Aleksandra REKAWEK
GKS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Katarzyna IWINSKA
EUR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Kamila LESZCZYNSKA
KAT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences