Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mini Europa 2014
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Aleksandra BOIKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
5.10
details
3Lo
Aleksandra BOIKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
3S
Aleksandra BOIKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
4.80
details
3T
Aleksandra BOIKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
4.28
details
2A
Aleksandra BOIKOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Nikola OLSZEWSKA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2F
Elzbieta GABRYSZAK
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Elzbieta GABRYSZAK
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Jelizaveta SHMELJOVA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Jelizaveta SHMELJOVA
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Nikola OLSZEWSKA
POL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Elzbieta GABRYSZAK
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2T
Ilya SUNTSEV
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
-0.05
1.38
details
2S
Anastasiya BELAUS
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.05
1.35
video
1A
Nina SADOWSKA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz
Aliaksandra RAZINA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Julita SITKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Julita SITKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Kseniya KUDRASHOVA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Lizaveta SVORAB
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Sylwia PIELAK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Yana BOROZNA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Aliaksei RAIKOU
BLR
Bronze boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Anastasija KONGA
LAT
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1Lz
Sofia GULJAKINA
EST
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1Lz
Yulia ZHYHALSKAYA
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Zuzanna LADA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Hania OCZKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hania OCZKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Julita SITKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Ksenia ZAYAC
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Veronika BASHKIRJOVA
EST
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anastasija KONGA
LAT
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Anastazja KOLOSINSKA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Maryia BULHAK
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Natalia RACZKOWSKA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Oliwia STROKOSZ
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Valeriya KASYAN
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Valeriya KASYAN
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Zuzanna LADA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Varvara LUKASHENKO
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lizaveta BALONIKOVA
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1Lo
Palina FEDCHANKA
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Weronika FERLIN
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Karolina WAREC
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Oliwia STASZEWSKA
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
1T
Alina SHPYLIOVA
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
1T
Anastasia OLEKHNEVA
EST
Bronze girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences