Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Kamil BIALAS
UNI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.00
details
3F
Maciej CIEPLUCHA
LTL
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
5.83
details
3Lo
Maciej CIEPLUCHA
LTL
Junior men
Short program
0.00
5.00
details
3Lo
Sebastian IWASAKI
MAR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
5.00
details
3S
Maciej CIEPLUCHA
LTL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
2A
Jan BIELECKI
LOD
Junior men
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
2Lz
Lukasz KEDZIERSKI
LOD
Gold boys
Free skating
0.33
2.23
details
2F
Jan BIELECKI
LOD
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Maciej RUDNIK
EUR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Beata GRYZ
MAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Kaja MAGIERA
UNI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Karolina KURZAWA
LOD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Michalina GORSKA
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Kamil DYMOWSKI
UNI
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Krzysztof GALA
LOD
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Karolina KLIMEK
UNI
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Malgorzata KWARECKA
EUR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Marcelina LECH
EUR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Nadia JASZCZYNSKA
MAR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2F
Sandra MAJEWSKA
SWT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2Lo
Jan BIELECKI
LOD
Junior men
Short program
0.17
1.67
details
2S
Piotr NOWAK
GKS
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
2T
Piotr NOWAK
GKS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Sebastian LOFEK
UNI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Sebastian IWASAKI
MAR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Karolina KURZAWA
LOD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Katarzyna KURZAWA
LOD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Laura CZARNOTTA
KAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Natalia FOSZER
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Paulina KOWALSKA
SOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Krzysztof GALA
LOD
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Wiktor WITKOWSKI
LTL
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Paulina SIERGIEJ
UNI
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Agata CIESIELSKA
AXL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Aleksandra MALINKIEWICZ
UNI
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Barbara SLUSARCZYK
UNI
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Agata KRYGER
AXL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.17
1.05
details
1Lz
Aleksandra MICHALAK
GKS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Beata GRYZ
MAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Deanna Adela VICARI
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Marta KUBIAK
LTL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Natalia FOSZER
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Sandra MATZ
MAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Katarzyna IWINSKA
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Katarzyna IWINSKA
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Kamil PETEJA
KAT
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Piotr HOROSZ
EUR
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Piotr HOROSZ
EUR
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Agata BARTOSINSKA
EUR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Anna BIENIEK
EUR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Karolina KRYCKA
EUR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Oliwia KRAWCZYK
EUR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Katarzyna IWINSKA
EUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Katarzyna KURZAWA
LOD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Artur KUNTUSZ
LOD
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Bartlomiej GAWIN
MAR
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Kamil PETEJA
KAT
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Angelika ZIEBA
SOS
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Filip STOLAREK
SPL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences