Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
8th Skate Helena
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Andrei ZUBER
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
3Lo
Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
3S
Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO
PHI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
3T
Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU
GRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.10
details
3T
Natalja GORDEEVA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.10
details
2A
Jiri BELOHRADSKY
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
3.96
details
2Lz
Maisy Hiu Ching MA
HKG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Monika PETERKA
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Jenny LEPPÄNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Maisy Hiu Ching MA
HKG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Doris LOUHIKOSKI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Lara GUCEK
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Hana KOSIC
CRO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Leona ROGIC
SRB
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Margarita KOLOVA
BUL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Vassil DIMITROV
BUL
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Viveca LINDFORS
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Jiri BELOHRADSKY
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Antonija BANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Jovana TOMOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Maisy Hiu Ching MA
HKG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Nicole GATTERMAIR
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Patricia SKOPANCIC
CRO
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Patricija JUREN
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Pina UMEK
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Noemi De JONGE
HUN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Jana KUKOVSKA
MKD
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Jelena MILIVOJEVIC
SRB
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Klara SILJEG
SRB
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1Lz
Liya RYADKOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1Lz
Monika SPASOVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1Lz
Monika SPASOVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1Lz
Srna RELJIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Anita KOVAC
SRB
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Dariya Maria VASILEVA
BUL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sara SEDEJ
SLO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Paula CIRJAK
CRO
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
David SEDEJ
SLO
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Ema STOJANOVIC
SRB
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Milica GOGIC
SRB
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Alexandra IGNATOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anika KOŠIR
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anika KOŠIR
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Iva NIKOLIC
SRB
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Jana KUKOVSKA
MKD
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Laura FARRAN
CYP
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Maja LOGAR
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Victoria MASLOVA
MKD
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Mehmet Cenkay KARLIKLI
TUR
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Deana PRILEPCANSKA
MKD
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Larisa ANTONIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Mia MILINKOVIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Dunja TRESNJIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Elisaveta GEORGIEVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hena UZUNOVIC
BIH
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Klara SEKARDI
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Dariya Maria VASILEVA
BUL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Beloslava DOCHEVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Dorotea STANKOVIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Larisa ANTONIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Meri TASOVSKA
MKD
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Ana SCEPANOVIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Dunja TRESNJIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Yoana FLOROVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Julija JAGODIC
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Klara CUSAK
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Steven Spencer BAKER
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Alina KOSIR
SLO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Sasa MALISEVA
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Ana SCEPANOVIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Elisaveta GEORGIEVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Gaya EGOSY
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Julija JAGODIC
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences