Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz
Dominika MOTLOCHOVA
CZE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Giada GREGORI
ITA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.38
2.28
details
2Lo
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
GEO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.24
2.04
details
2T
Sarah PICHLER
AUT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.05
1.35
details
1A
Rebekka Helena PINDMA
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Kamila ZHMUTSKA
CZE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Yasmin TEKIK
KAZ
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2S
Tamás SZOBOSZLAI
HUN
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Lizaveta CHERNYAUSKAYA
BLR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Madeleine NUSSBAUMER
GER
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Stephanie KROIß
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Elena FERRAZZA
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Alexander CHARNAGALOV
AUT
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Michaela VRASTAKOVA
CZE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Simona KOLENAKOVA
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Julia KRÖLL
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Julia KRÖLL
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Zuzana DAUBNEROVA
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Ekaterine IAZADZHI
GEO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Adam TARABUS
CZE
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.05
0.65
details
1Lz
Simona JANEKOVA
SVK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.65
details
1F
Benjamin REITERER
AUT
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Tereza BELONOHA
CZE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Eleonora SOLONIK
KAZ
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Sofia DELVAI
ITA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Stella MAKRIS
GRE
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1T
Indre SKOV
KAZ
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Alisah REITERER
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Indre SKOV
KAZ
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences