Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
25th Sportland Trophy ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Dasa GRM
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.23
6.23
details
3Lo
Joanna KALLELA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.10
video
3Lo
Damiana CELI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
5.10
video
3Lo
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
3T
Dasa GRM
SLO
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.80
details
3S
Nika CERIC
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.47
4.67
details
3S
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.47
4.67
details
2A
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Alexander BOROVOJ
HUN
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Dorka HAVASI
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
video
2Lz
Lara GUCEK
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Lara GUCEK
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Chiara CENSORI
ITA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lo
Alessia ZARDINI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Dasa GRM
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2F
Valentina MIKAC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2F
Olga BOCHKAREVA
RUS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Arijana TIRAK
BIH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Jana SAVINA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Nikita MANKO
KAZ
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Hrafnhildur Ósk BIRGISDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Arijana TIRAK
BIH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Vassil DIMITROV
BUL
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Alexander BOROVOJ
HUN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences