Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mini Europa 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz
Patricija UDRE
LAT
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
2Lz
Patricija UDRE
LAT
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
2F
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Silver girls
Free skating
0.10
2.00
video
2Lo
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Karolina BIALAS
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Tatiana KASPRZYK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Yulianna LASHKEVICH
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S
Yulianna LASHKEVICH
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2T
Emilia HALMAN
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Aleksandra WISNIAROWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Amelia PAWLOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Amelia PAWLOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Anastazja KOLOSINSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Anastazja KOLOSINSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Emilia HALMAN
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Gabriela BEDNARCZYK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Julia ROGOZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Julia ROGOZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Julita SITKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Karolina BIALAS
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
video
1A
Klara SOBCZAK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Klara SOBCZAK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Lidia SZCZEPKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Marta PIORECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Marta PIORECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Natalia KOZEJOVSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Oliwia STROKOSZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Paulina MARKOWICZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Sylwia PIELAK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Yana DEDKOVA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
video
1A
Zuzanna LADA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz
Julita SITKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Ksenia KAZHAMIAKINA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Nina MALCZEWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Amelia PAWLOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anastazja KOLOSINSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anastazja KOLOSINSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Angelika KNAP
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Antonina ADAMOWICZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Antonina ADAMOWICZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hanna BEDNARCZYK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hanna BEDNARCZYK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Julita SITKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Maja SOKOLOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Maja SOKOLOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Marta PIORECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sylwia PIELAK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Yana DEDKOVA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Yana DEDKOVA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1T
Antonina ADAMOWICZ
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components