Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
World Development Trophy 2015 - 02
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Alexander BOROVOJ
HUN
Junior men
Short program
-0.23
5.77
details
3Lo
Armen AGAIAN
GEO
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
5.33
details
3T
Lukasz KEDZIERSKI
POL
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3F
Krzysztof GALA
POL
Junior men
Free skating
-0.23
5.07
details
3S
Alexander BOROVOJ
HUN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
2A
Jegor ZELENJAK
EST
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Cassandra JOHANSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
video
2Lz
Micol CRISTINI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Jelizaveta KOPACA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Nadzeya NOVIK
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Ciara HOEY
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Hanna PAROSHINA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Maruša UDRIH
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Olga ZACHAREWICZ
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Olga ZACHAREWICZ
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Oliwia RZEPIEL
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Polina USTINOVA
CYP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2T
Polina USTINOVA
CYP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
1A
Anna GORDIENKO
UKR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1A
Veronika HORICOVA
CZE
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1Lz
Giorgia Isabella SECHI
CYP
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1F
Elizabeth MULDER-STOUPAKI
GRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Zona APOSTOLOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Aggelos KYRIAKIDIS
GRE
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Melina MINIOTI
GRE
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Cassandra JOHANSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
video
1T
Aggelos KYRIAKIDIS
GRE
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences