Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Belarusian Championships 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Pavel IGNATENKO
MIN
Senior men
Short program
1.25
9.75
details
3Lz
Mikhail KARALIUK
MIN
Senior men
Short program
0.35
6.35
details
3F
Pavel IGNATENKO
MIN
Senior men
Short program
0.53
5.83
details
3Lo
Mikhail KARALIUK
MIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.35
5.45
details
3T
Pavel IGNATENKO
MIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.18
4.69
details
3S
Dmitri KAGIROV
MIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
3S
Mikhail KARALIUK
MIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
2A
Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN
MIN
Senior men
Short program
0.38
4.01
details
2Lz
Daria BATURA
MIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
video
2F
Yanina MAKEYENKA
GOM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Alena SIARHEYEVA
MIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Alina PARKHOMENKA
GOM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Alina STARCHENKOVA
GOM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Kristina ZAKHARANKA
GOM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Dmitri KAGIROV
MIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN
MIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lo
Ilya SUNTSEV
VIT
Senior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
1Lo
Ilya SUNTSEV
VIT
Senior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
1S
Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN
MIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Yanina MAKEYENKA
GOM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences