Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
3rd New Year's Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.70
details
3F
Márton MARKÓ
HUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.83
details
3Lo
Martin BIDAR
CZE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3S
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
5.32
details
3T
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.80
details
3T
Matyas BELOHRADSKY
CZE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
4.80
details
2A
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.46
details
2Lz
Bronislava DOBIASOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
BLR
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Radek JAKUBKA
CZE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2F
Nina LETENAYOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Chanel Den OLDEN
NED
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Chanel Den OLDEN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
BLR
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Danielle MONTALBANO
ISR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Maria VINOGRADOVA
SVK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Arijana TIRAK
BIH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Tamara IGLAROVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Barbora CUNDERLIKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Anna TAKACS
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Daniel MRAZEK
CZE
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Filip MOLNAR
SVK
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Terezka SUPIKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Petra RESETKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Mása MOSKOVÁ
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1F
Patrícia LINCMAIEROVÁ
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Dominik PEER
SVK
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Patrik RAZGA
SVK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Tereza PAVLIKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Emilia KOLLAROVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lenka KOLEKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Natalia HAJDU
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Laura Camila HERRERA BRAXATOR
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Lukas VACLAVIK
SVK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Nina GUDERNOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Jakub KRSNAK
SVK
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Laura TAPUSIKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Tatiana BALLOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Alexandra KRALIKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Ema HRUBOSKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Alexander DERMEK
SVK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Lukas VACLAVIK
SVK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Damiana OBRTLIKOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Nina GUDERNOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences