Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2014
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
6.00
details
3Lo
Artsiom TSELUIKO
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
3F
Inga JANULEVICIUTE
LTU
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.23
5.07
details
2A
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.13
details
2A
Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Kamile LINAUSKAITE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Ksenija MATVIENKO
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Migle MAZEIKAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
LTU
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Ksenia JACISHINA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Anastasija JAKUBOVSKAJA
LTU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Lukrecija EIDUKEVICIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Marina SKOCHIK
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Marija DAUD
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Loreta RUTKOVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.79
details
1F
Aleksandra KARENHINA
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.13
0.68
details
1Lo
Aliaksandra PIATKEVICH
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Polina DANSHINA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Alina TRISTAN
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Gaja VALAVICIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Polina DANSHINA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences