Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2013
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
2A
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.63
video
2Lz
Anna Marta SHMITE
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.10
2.21
details
2Lo
Daria MALTSEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.18
details
2F
Gabija GANATAUSKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
1A
Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Lukrecija PAULIKAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Migle MAZEIKAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Anna ONUFRIJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Valeryia KURYLIONAK
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2S
Daria MALTSEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Urte RAICEVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
2S
Valeryia KURYLIONAK
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Liepa RAZANAUSKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.63
details
1F
Guste LAPACINSKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Emilia SLIZAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Gaja VALAVICIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Maryia BULHAK
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Radvilas RUMSAS
LTU
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Melina POROZ
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Gaja VALAVICIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lukrecija EIDUKEVICIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Nojus GAURILCIKAS
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences