Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Slovak Junior Championships 2012
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T+2T+2T
Alexandra KUNOVA
BAP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
7.40
details
2A+2T
Nicole RAJICOVA
BAP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
5.56
details
3S+2T
Alexandra KUNOVA
BAP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
5.50
details
3S+2T
Dominika MURCKOVA
HAM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.50
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Michaela SABOLCAKOVA
KEK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.39
details
3T+2T
Peter NOVELLA
KEK
Junior men
Short program
-0.23
5.17
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Dominika MURCKOVA
HAM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.17
details
2Lz+2T
Katarina BROSKOVA
PN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
4.04
details
2F+2Lo
Jakub KRSNAK
PN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.10
3.86
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Lubica KADLICKOVA
TT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
3.86
details
2F+2T+1T
Miroslava HRINAKOVA
KEK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
3.75
details
2Lo+2Lo
Henrieta MACKOVÁ
PN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.10
3.70
details
2Lo+1Lo+2S
Timotej CELES
PN
Junior men
Free skating
-0.30
3.66
details
2F+2T
Bronislava DOBIASOVA
PN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
3.51
details
2Lo+2T
Michaela SABOLCAKOVA
KEK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Sona CHALANYOVA
TT
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2S+1Lo+2S
Jana RUZBARSKA
ZAF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Michaela POLAKOVA
BAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
3.30
details
2S+2T
Sona CHALANYOVA
TT
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
1A+2T
Simona SULIKOVA
BAP
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
2.64
details
2T+2T
Dominika MURCKOVA
HAM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2T+2T
Nicole RAJICOVA
BAP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
1F+2Lo
Bohus HRNEK
KEK
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
1Lz+2Lo
Bohus HRNEK
KEK
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.10
2.50
details
2F+1T
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
PO
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
2.42
details
2Lo+1T
Daniela HOVANOVA
KEK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2S+1Lo
Natalia SUMICHRASTOVA
KEK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S+1Lo
Terezka SUPIKOVA
RK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
1F+2T
Natalia SUMICHRASTOVA
KEK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S+1T
Ema GABANIOVA
BB
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2S+1T
Barbora KUCHARIKOVA
NMV
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2T+1T
Patricia GALOVA
TT
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
1A+1Lo
Frantisek KURIMSKY
PO
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Katarina SMUTNA
ZAK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Sona MUSINSKA
NRM
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Terezka SUPIKOVA
RK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Oliver KUBACAK
PBF
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Alexandra VARGONCIKOVA
RK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Christiana HOMZOVA
PO
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1T
Gregor Anton GRINC
KEK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
1A+1T
Karin TRABELSSIEOVA
PBF
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
1Lz+1Lo
Terezia KURIMSKA
PO
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.13
1.34
details
1F+1Lo
Denis ZIVAK
ZAK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1Lo
Alexandra ZIDEKOVA
PBF
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1Lo
Jana NOVACKA
PU
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1Lo
Katarina KLESTINCOVA
TT
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1Lo
Laura MOHNACZKÁ
BAS
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1Lo
Leonora GASHI
KEK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1T
Leonora GASHI
KEK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1T
Petra RESETKOVA
TN
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1F+1T
Timea GERTLER
BAP
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1S+1Lo
Bianca SRBECKÁ
ZAF
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1W+1Lo
Kristian KOZMA
PO
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1S+1T
Martin LOKAJ
ZAF
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.88
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences