Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
18th Heiko Fischer Pokal
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Gregor URBAS
SLO
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
8.50
details
3Lz
Clemens BRUMMER
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
7.27
details
3Lo
Katharina HÄCKER
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.67
6.67
details
3F
Gregor URBAS
SLO
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.05
details
2A
Kerstin FRANK
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
2.00
5.50
details
3T
Peter LIEBERS
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
5.07
details
3S
Clemens BRUMMER
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
3S
Luka CADEZ
SLO
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
3S
Martin LIEBERS
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
3S
Mikael REDIN
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
2Lz
Christian GIJTENBEEK
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Dat NGUYEN
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Desiree LÖBEL
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Sandra KIEBLER
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Jono PARTRIDGE
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lz
Megan TROGER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Alessandra LAURENCIK
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.03
details
2F
Josephine KLINGER
GER
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.33
2.03
details
2Lo
Alessandra LAURENCIK
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
1.67
details
2Lo
Virginie CLERC
SUI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
1.67
details
2Lo
Diana ZANTA
SUI
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.17
1.67
details
2T
Norman KECK
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
2S
Norman KECK
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Anton KEMPF
GER
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.33
1.13
details
1Lz
Lawrence EVANS
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.63
details
1F
Christian GIJTENBEEK
NED
Senior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
1Lo
Nicole GRAF
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Alice DENZ
GER
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Leonie FÖRSCHNER
GER
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences