Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
17th Heiko Fischer Pokal
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Stefan LINDEMANN
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
8.17
details
3Lz
Julian BÄßLER
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.60
details
3F
Stefan LINDEMANN
GER
Senior men
Short program
1.00
6.50
details
3F
Stefan LINDEMANN
GER
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
6.50
details
3Lo
Christian RAUCHBAUER
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.50
details
3S
Valentina MARCHEI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
5.28
details
3T
Sarah HECKEN
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
5.00
details
2A
Sarah HECKEN
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.63
details
2Lz
Alexander SCHÖPKE
GER
Novice U17 boys
Short program
0.33
2.23
details
2Lz
Alessandra LAURENCIK
AUT
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.33
2.23
details
2F
Konrad HOCKER-SCHOLLER
GER
Novice U17 boys
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Erika BONENTI
ITA
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Michaela SCALISI
SUI
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2Lo
Naomi DE SIMONE
ITA
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
2S
Christian GIJTENBEEK
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Julian BÄßLER
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Da Vide MEREGALLI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Jeanny-Ann KAISER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Christian GIJTENBEEK
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Ruben ERRAMPALLI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Bettina BAYER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Monique SZESNY
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Lianne SMIT
NED
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.50
1.30
details
1Lz
Noah SCHWARZ BRAENDLI
SUI
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.10
0.70
details
1F
Alexandra CARPENTER
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Christine ANSTÄTT
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Diana KURASHVILI
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Michael BIONDI
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Diana KURASHVILI
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Elena VANZ
ITA
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences