Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Skate Celje 2023
Advanced novice girls
16 - 19 Nov, 2023
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
38.77
3
details
84.89
1
details
123.66
2
Veronika TAUBEOVÁ
CZE
39.09
2
details
73.84
2
details
112.93
3
Lorna MACKOVA
SVK
37.34
4
details
72.02
4
details
109.36
4
Nicole DE ROSA
ITA
39.23
1
details
69.92
5
details
109.15
5
Paula KASNAR
CRO
32.35
9
details
72.27
3
details
104.62
6
Zoé VIDRAI-SOLTÉSZ
HUN
32.42
8
details
62.12
6
details
94.54
7
Katerina CERVENKOVÁ
CZE
32.62
7
details
60.74
9
details
93.36
8
Martina PSURNA
CZE
34.50
5
details
58.55
11
details
93.05
9
Polina BYKOVA
SLO
31.73
11
details
60.91
8
details
92.64
10
Zsófia SZÉPLAKI
HUN
31.02
14
details
61.36
7
details
92.38
11
Emma Maria CERKALOVA
SVK
31.25
13
details
60.39
10
details
91.64
12
Eliska KUBANOVA
CZE
30.89
15
details
57.29
12
details
88.18
13
Natalia RUNCANU
ROU
32.81
6
details
52.67
16
details
85.48
14
Scarlet ZMEKOVA
SVK
27.69
20
details
57.15
13
details
84.84
15
Anna ZANIN
ITA
31.42
12
details
53.40
15
details
84.82
16
Sofia ORRÙ
ITA
32.12
10
details
50.61
21
details
82.73
17
Zoja Zupan URH
SLO
29.71
17
details
52.23
18
details
81.94
18
Neza Rikke RUTAR
SLO
29.18
18
details
52.40
17
details
81.58
19
Emily BOSCARO
ITA
25.73
26
details
55.47
14
details
81.20
20
Therese Kristine HÅVÅG
NOR
29.75
16
details
49.36
26
details
79.11
21
Isla SHENTON
GBR
27.36
22
details
51.70
20
details
79.06
22
Varuara ABRAMKINA
CYP
26.72
24
details
50.47
22
details
77.19
23
Brigitta Éva INCZE
HUN
27.55
21
details
49.39
25
details
76.94
24
Marie FÖDINGER
AUT
24.46
31
details
51.90
19
details
76.36
25
Liana SMREKAR
SLO
28.49
19
details
47.69
28
details
76.18
26
Tara PLAHUTAR
CRO
25.00
29
details
49.64
24
details
74.64
27
Megy FILIPOVIC
CRO
24.30
33
details
50.19
23
details
74.49
28
Marketa KOVARIKOVA
CZE
23.18
36
details
49.09
27
details
72.27
29
Julie HRUSKOVSKA
CZE
25.54
28
details
45.47
29
details
71.01
30
Dorota LUKNAROVA
SVK
27.28
23
details
43.35
33
details
70.63
31
Neza LUSIC
SLO
25.95
25
details
43.98
31
details
69.93
32
Darinka POPOVIC
SRB
23.75
34
details
45.33
30
details
69.08
33
Rebeka RUSKOVA
SVK
25.65
27
details
41.42
36
details
67.07
34
Lucia CERMAKOVA
SVK
24.39
32
details
42.42
35
details
66.81
35
Nadja ZEKOVIC
SRB
21.90
38
details
43.56
32
details
65.46
36
Taja BEDNJIČKI
SLO
24.57
30
details
40.16
38
details
64.73
37
Nina LAZAREVIC
SLO
23.21
35
details
41.25
37
details
64.46
38
Lucrezia ARDISSONE
ITA
21.01
39
details
43.19
34
details
64.20
39
Nadja SAVIC
SRB
22.67
37
details
38.37
39
details
61.04
40
Anhelina MYAKTOVA
UKR
18.32
40
details
35.00
41
details
53.32
41
Izabela LIBIGEROVA
CZE
16.84
41
details
35.86
40
details
52.70