Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
11th Avas Kupa
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
31 Mar - 2 Apr, 2016
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
20.97
18.33
0.00
39.30
details
2
Zoé GÁL
HUN
16.83
19.58
0.50
35.91
details
3
Amy MORRIS
GBR
18.36
17.50
0.00
35.86
details
4
Ivett SZARKA
HUN
17.13
17.08
0.50
33.71
details
5
Linda LENGYELOVÁ
SVK
17.24
15.86
0.00
33.10
details
6
Miesha Cooke SMITH
GBR
17.70
15.20
0.00
32.90
details
7
Andreea Denisa COMANESCU
ROU
17.07
15.40
0.00
32.47
video
8
Jasmine CRESSEY
GBR
13.93
17.50
0.00
31.43
details
9
Rebecca KAVECKÁ
SVK
16.77
14.58
0.00
31.35
details
10
Janka VARGA
HUN
16.30
14.18
0.50
29.98
details
11
Marina PASTIERIKOVA
SVK
14.50
15.20
0.00
29.70
details
12
Hertta NIEMELÄINEN
FIN
13.73
15.43
1.00
28.16
details
13
Bianca SRBECKÁ
SVK
14.80
12.70
0.00
27.50
details
14
Amy SCHWARTZ
SVK
14.20
13.13
0.00
27.33
details
15
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
11.77
16.48
1.00
27.25
details
16
Lilla BRISTYÁN
HUN
12.72
15.00
0.50
27.22
details
17
Dinara RUDALEVICIUTE
LTU
11.79
14.16
0.00
25.95
details
18
Dorina SZIGETI
HUN
11.70
14.16
0.50
25.36
details
19
Lucia HURÍKOVÁ
SVK
12.16
13.13
0.00
25.29
details
20
Hanna FLISZÁR
HUN
10.53
14.38
0.50
24.41
details
21
Martina PETRICOVA
SVK
11.68
12.30
0.00
23.98
details
22
Imola Maria SZAKÁCS
HUN
8.18
14.58
0.50
22.26
details
23
Dorota KRONOVA
SVK
10.56
10.43
0.00
20.99
details
24
Dominika HATADAMOVA
SVK
8.22
11.88
0.00
20.10
details
25
Boglárka BOLOBÁS
HUN
8.53
11.88
0.50
19.91
details
26
Alexandra PAPAIOANNOU
GRE
5.65
10.63
0.50
15.78
details
27
Dorota MARKOVA
SVK
6.53
9.16
0.00
15.69
details
28
Alexandra TZIOTZIOU
GRE
3.99
11.26
0.50
14.75
details
29
Jázmin GEDE
HUN
4.62
8.98
0.00
13.60
details
30
Eszter HORVÁTH
HUN
4.13
9.60
0.50
13.23
details
31
Konstantina LAZARIDOU
GRE
3.26
7.93
1.00
10.19
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics