Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Elit 8 i 2013-14
Novice U13 girls
30 Nov - 1 Dec, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Jelizaveta KOPACA
N/A
36.10
2
details
55.10
1
details
91.20
2
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
31.70
4
details
53.25
2
details
84.95
3
Smilla SZALKAI
ALT
36.35
1
details
48.05
4
details
84.40
4
Alessia HÄGG
SLN
32.13
3
details
48.01
5
details
80.14
5
Maggie HILLS
TIB
30.56
5
details
48.64
3
details
79.20
6
Wilma LIND
ENE
29.39
6
details
45.32
9
details
74.71
7
Jennifer BUTINA
LUN
28.76
7
details
45.86
6
details
74.62
8
Martine STRANDVIK
UDD
28.21
9
details
45.47
8
details
73.68
9
Isabella SONNEBLOM
ORE
27.14
11
details
45.56
7
details
72.70
10
Elin LAGERWALL
MAL
28.61
8
details
40.35
11
details
68.96
11
Elina EKLÖF
OST
24.70
19
details
42.16
10
details
66.86
12
Sofia STRAND
SLN
27.82
10
details
38.70
14
details
66.52
13
Tilda SILVERBORN
KUN
26.87
12
details
38.05
15
details
64.92
14
Vilma STRÅGEFORS
TYO
24.88
18
details
39.33
12
details
64.21
15
Alma ROSÉN
LIN
25.52
15
details
37.06
16
details
62.58
16
Wilma BROVALL
KUN
23.59
23
details
38.71
13
details
62.30
17
Lisen HOGNER
LIN
25.07
17
details
35.95
20
details
61.02
18
Felicia ISRAELSSON
SLN
24.43
20
details
36.52
17
details
60.95
19
Amanda SWARTZ
LIN
25.56
13
details
34.87
22
details
60.43
20
Sandra ERIKSSON
SKO
23.72
22
details
36.13
18
details
59.85
21
Miranda ANDERSSON
DRE
25.54
14
details
33.36
24
details
58.90
22
Ofelia EILERTZ
MAR
22.52
25
details
36.07
19
details
58.59
23
Filippa BOSTRÖM
ORE
21.78
28
details
35.82
21
details
57.60
24
Tina PROGOULAKIS
GOI
25.42
16
details
31.99
28
details
57.41
25
Felicia NILSSON
SLO
22.83
24
details
32.53
25
details
55.36
26
Josefin AHLGREN-VENNKLEV
MOL
22.06
27
details
32.18
27
details
54.24
27
Madicken ASTORSDOTTER
UPA
22.17
26
details
31.86
29
details
54.03
28
Leiha BENGTSSON
MOL
21.51
29
details
32.49
26
details
54.00
29
Anja LINDQVIST
SOL
18.38
33
details
34.12
23
details
52.50
30
Klara BERGQVIST
JON
19.48
31
details
30.81
30
details
50.29
31
Linn KONRADSSON
JON
19.03
32
details
24.74
31
details
43.77
32
Evelina KAJANNE-KÄLLSTRÖM
HEL
23.76
21
details
23.76
33
Linn LACKDAL
TIB
21.06
30
details
21.06