Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
9th Santa Claus Cup ISU
Advanced novice girls
28 Nov - 4 Dec, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Anastasiya ARKHYPOVA
UKR
34.78
1
video
58.54
3
video
93.32
2
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
28.59
10
video
60.31
1
video
88.90
3
Enja RUOKONEN
FIN
27.08
16
video
58.87
2
video
85.95
4
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT
33.68
2
video
50.82
5
video
84.50
5
Dóra NAGY
HUN
29.93
6
video
50.90
4
video
80.83
6
Laura KARHUNEN
FIN
30.89
4
video
49.62
6
video
80.51
7
Kaisla ILJIN
FIN
29.91
7
video
46.63
11
video
76.54
8
Csenge RABB
HUN
29.31
9
video
46.56
12
video
75.87
9
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
BLR
31.64
3
video
44.07
17
video
75.71
10
Léna ÁRVAY-VASS
HUN
28.28
11
video
46.46
13
video
74.74
11
Alina BIBELNIK
BLR
29.35
8
video
45.36
14
video
74.71
12
Elena RAINER
ITA
30.05
5
video
44.10
16
video
74.15
13
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
26.76
18
video
47.27
9
video
74.03
14
Naomie MUGNIER
FRA
27.14
15
video
46.64
10
video
73.78
15
Alana TOKTAROVA
KAZ
25.13
22
video
47.78
7
video
72.91
16
Stefanie FRANCESCHINI
ITA
27.63
12
video
43.57
19
video
71.20
17
Mira BARÁTH
HUN
27.17
14
video
43.32
20
video
70.49
18
Cléo HAMON
FRA
25.73
20
video
43.96
18
video
69.69
19
Beatrice GALLEE
AUT
25.07
23
video
44.46
15
video
69.53
20
Alice MARCHELLI
ITA
27.04
17
video
42.44
23
video
69.48
21
Eliza PANCHEVA
BUL
21.66
33
video
47.53
8
video
69.19
22
Andrea Montesinos CANTU
MEX
27.35
13
video
40.95
27
video
68.30
23
Caterina GUZZO
ITA
25.33
21
video
42.90
21
video
68.23
24
Marina FILIPPOVA
AUT
26.23
19
video
41.24
26
video
67.47
25
Claudia MIFKOVICOVÁ
SVK
24.39
25
video
42.51
22
video
66.90
26
Sona MUSINSKA
SVK
23.12
31
video
42.44
24
video
65.56
27
Alice COLAVITO
ITA
23.47
29
video
41.73
25
video
65.20
28
Linda MARGINEAN
AUT
24.26
26
video
40.70
28
video
64.96
29
Yuka KOYAMA
AUT
24.75
24
video
40.10
29
video
64.85
30
Miriam ROTTENSTEINER
AUT
24.17
28
video
39.80
30
video
63.97
31
Yoanna MATEVA
BUL
23.26
30
video
39.15
32
video
62.41
32
Katarína STRACÁROVÁ
SVK
22.05
32
video
39.76
31
video
61.81
33
Alisa HAKOLA
FIN
20.86
35
video
37.76
33
video
58.62
34
Emese GLOZIK
HUN
24.19
27
video
33.54
36
video
57.73
35
Lucia STEFANKOVA
SVK
21.40
34
video
36.10
34
video
57.50
36
Rebecca RIVELLI
ITA
19.94
36
video
35.03
35
video
54.97
37
Amanda Rodrigues KALLUF
BRA
17.64
37
video
29.80
37
video
47.44