Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Australian Championships 2011
Intermediate girls
2 - 10 Dec, 2011
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Justine THORNTON
N/A
29.82
1
details
52.21
2
details
82.03
2
Zoe ROLLO
N/A
26.06
5
details
54.30
1
details
80.36
3
Diana PHAM
N/A
27.26
2
details
48.84
5
details
76.10
4
Alexandra SHEPHERD
N/A
26.75
3
details
49.22
3
details
75.97
5
Aliesha CHADBOURNE
N/A
25.67
6
details
48.96
4
details
74.63
6
Karina CHAN
N/A
24.94
8
details
47.91
6
details
72.85
7
Paula JAGODZINSKA
N/A
25.34
7
details
44.26
7
details
69.60
8
Bailey WARR
BFISC
26.18
4
details
41.40
9
details
67.58
9
Deborah TOMS
N/A
23.33
17
details
41.69
8
details
65.02
10
Rachel WOOD
N/A
24.80
10
details
39.69
11
details
64.49
11
Christine TOMS
N/A
23.91
15
details
39.91
10
details
63.82
12
Brianna STEGGALL
N/A
23.51
16
details
39.38
12
details
62.89
13
Jo Ann CHIN
DISC
23.95
13
details
38.71
13
details
62.66
14
Sarah CAMPBELL
N/A
23.92
14
details
37.34
14
details
61.26
15
Tya GREENTREE
N/A
24.82
9
details
36.34
16
details
61.16
16
Hana NOMURA
N/A
24.41
11
details
35.31
17
details
59.72
17
Jennifer TOMS
N/A
22.11
19
details
36.40
15
details
58.51
18
Kiara NOVAK
N/A
24.12
12
details
24.12
19
Brianna CHALLINGSWORTH
N/A
22.86
18
details
22.86
20
Emily COLEMAN
N/A
22.09
21
details
22.09
21
Kelly DAY
N/A
22.09
20
details
22.09
22
Charlotte KESTEVEN
N/A
21.96
22
details
21.96
23
Elise WILSON
N/A
20.72
23
details
20.72
24
Miranda HOGARTH
N/A
20.07
24
details
20.07
25
Natasha HOPGOOD
N/A
18.83
25
details
18.83