Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Nebelhorn Trophy 2013
Senior men
25 - 28 Sep, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Nobunari ODA
JPN
87.34
1
video
175.64
1
video
262.98
2
Jason BROWN
USA
79.41
2
video
149.02
2
video
228.43
3
Jeremy TEN
CAN
76.49
3
video
129.07
5
video
205.56
4
Artur DMITRIEV
RUS
73.39
4
video
128.35
7
video
201.74
5
Alexei BYCHENKO
ISR
64.50
8
video
132.96
3
video
197.46
6
Zoltan KELEMEN
ROU
65.52
6
video
128.56
6
video
194.08
7
Michael Christian MARTINEZ
PHI
61.55
11
video
127.91
8
video
189.46
8
Brendan KERRY
AUS
67.97
5
video
120.70
12
video
188.67
9
Yakov GODOROZHA
UKR
63.68
9
video
124.58
9
details
188.26
10
Paul Bonifacio PARKINSON
ITA
63.37
10
details
120.70
13
details
184.07
11
Maciej CIEPLUCHA
POL
58.26
15
details
120.98
10
details
179.24
12
Luiz MANELLA
BRA
48.67
24
details
129.95
4
video
178.62
13
Justus STRID
DEN
55.28
17
details
120.91
11
details
176.19
14
Kim LUCINE
MON
59.28
13
video
113.38
16
details
172.66
15
Stéphane WALKER
SUI
60.50
12
details
108.76
19
details
169.26
16
Stanislav SAMOHIN
ISR
58.64
14
video
109.37
18
details
168.01
17
Pavel IGNATENKO
BLR
51.71
22
video
114.89
15
details
166.60
18
Martin RAPPE
GER
54.49
18
video
111.68
17
video
166.17
19
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN
55.55
16
details
107.01
20
video
162.56
20
Jin Seo KIM
KOR
44.92
30
video
116.37
14
details
161.29
21
Ondrej SPIEGL
SWE
52.50
19
details
105.58
21
details
158.08
22
Manol ATANASOV
BUL
51.73
21
details
100.55
23
details
152.28
23
Bela PAPP
FIN
52.34
20
details
99.42
24
details
151.76
24
Hyon CHOE
PRK
48.78
23
details
102.46
22
details
151.24
25
Matthew PARR
GBR
47.21
27
details
97.43
25
details
144.64
26
Ronald Chin Ting LAM
HKG
64.55
7
video
79.63
28
video
144.18
27
Jordan JU
TPE
47.57
26
details
96.52
26
details
144.09
28
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM
47.90
25
details
85.87
27
details
133.77
29
Ali DEMIRBOGA
TUR
47.04
28
details
79.54
29
details
126.58
30
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
46.68
29
details
74.94
33
details
121.62
31
Márton MARKÓ
HUN
42.49
31
details
76.16
31
details
118.65
32
Fabriczio CARRILLO
MEX
41.01
32
details
75.84
32
details
116.85
33
Josip GLUHAK
CRO
36.91
33
details
77.97
30
details
114.88
34
Conor STAKELUM
IRL
30.15
34
details
66.08
34
details
96.23