Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tallinn Trophy 2013
Cubs girls 2
- Free skating
28 Nov - 1 Dec, 2013
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Karina IVANOVA
RUS
19.60
20.39
0.00
39.99
details
2
Anastasia SLAVNAYA
RUS
15.40
19.26
0.50
34.16
details
3
Emile PAULIKAITE
LTU
14.23
20.39
0.50
34.12
details
4
Alisa BUDZKO
RUS
15.64
18.43
0.00
34.07
details
5
Kseniia JUSHKOVA
RUS
15.10
16.73
0.00
31.83
details
6
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
12.80
18.42
0.50
30.72
details
7
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
13.16
16.72
1.00
28.88
details
8
Kristina SURSIKOVA
RUS
11.73
16.58
0.00
28.31
details
9
Karmen IVANOVA
EST
12.17
16.02
0.50
27.69
details
10
Kristina MAKEEVA
RUS
12.27
15.87
0.50
27.64
details
11
Katrin STAHHOVSKAJA
EST
11.68
15.01
0.00
26.69
details
12
Arita SILINA
LAT
10.24
15.02
0.00
25.26
details
13
Adriana-Anet LAURI
EST
9.72
15.73
0.50
24.95
details
14
Henna TAKKI
FIN
10.40
14.88
0.50
24.78
details
15
Kristina LONSKAJA
EST
10.26
14.30
0.00
24.56
details
16
Sonya PROKOFIEVA
RUS
10.90
13.46
0.00
24.36
details
17
Marija DJOMINA
LAT
10.02
14.60
0.50
24.12
details
18
Viktoria ZAHAROVA
RUS
11.46
12.46
0.00
23.92
details
19
Valeriya MAKAREVICH
BLR
11.23
12.61
0.00
23.84
details
20
Daria FEDOROVA
RUS
11.09
13.60
1.00
23.69
details
21
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
9.89
13.33
0.50
22.72
details
22
Jekaterina MALASEVITS
EST
8.43
14.45
0.50
22.38
details
23
Jane KOSKELA
FIN
7.48
14.45
0.00
21.93
details
24
Margarita NECHAEVA
RUS
8.40
14.60
1.50
21.50
details
25
Valeria DEGTJARJOVA
EST
9.49
11.91
0.50
20.90
details
26
Tatjana TITOVA
EST
8.04
14.59
2.00
20.63
details
27
Emily MINAKOVA
EST
7.87
12.61
0.00
20.48
details
28
Maya KUSTOVA
RUS
8.84
11.34
0.00
20.18
details
29
Estella HELANTO
FIN
7.06
13.33
0.50
19.89
details
30
Martta SUOTULA
FIN
8.17
12.46
1.00
19.63
details
31
Edith MATTILA
FIN
7.00
13.60
1.00
19.60
details
32
Anastasija VOLKOVA
EST
8.36
10.91
1.50
17.77
details
33
Veronika BASHKIRJOVA
EST
6.83
10.49
1.00
16.32
details
34
Valeria KIRICHUK
RUS
8.03
9.78
1.50
16.31
details
35
Sofia VOLKOVA
RUS
7.44
9.07
0.50
16.01
details
36
Meri FAGERLUND
FIN
3.25
10.63
1.50
12.38
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics