Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
27th Sportland Trophy nonISU
Basic novice A girls 2
- Free skating
2 - 6 Mar, 2016
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
22.07
18.93
0.00
41.00
details
2
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
19.92
19.68
0.50
39.10
details
3
Maria ILINOVA
BUL
19.23
19.53
0.00
38.76
details
4
Camilla Beatrice MARTINI
ITA
19.35
19.53
0.50
38.38
details
5
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
19.45
18.61
0.00
38.06
details
6
Bristena PRODEA
ROU
19.10
17.68
0.00
36.78
details
7
Elifsu EROL
TUR
17.64
17.83
1.00
34.47
details
8
Hatice Derya DEMIRSAL
TUR
16.23
17.51
0.50
33.24
details
9
Ceren KARAŞ
TUR
16.55
17.68
1.00
33.23
details
10
Fatma Yade KARLIKLI
TUR
17.60
15.63
0.00
33.23
details
11
Belin KUMSAL
TUR
16.78
16.73
0.50
33.01
details
12
Giulia PAPA
ITA
16.08
17.18
0.50
32.76
details
13
Ceyda SAGLAM
TUR
17.13
16.11
0.50
32.74
details
14
Maja BERCZELI
HUN
16.45
15.48
0.00
31.93
details
15
Josipa JAGODIC
CRO
15.48
13.46
0.00
28.94
details
16
Oleksandra NIKITINA
UKR
14.19
17.05
2.50
28.74
details
17
Anna Karina KASZÁL
HUN
14.05
15.18
0.50
28.73
details
18
Ana CMER
SLO
15.86
12.83
0.00
28.69
details
19
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
13.17
14.85
0.00
28.02
details
20
Hanna FLISZÁR
HUN
14.37
13.31
0.50
27.18
details
21
Taylor MCLEOD
GBR
13.22
14.85
1.00
27.07
details
22
Janka VARGA
HUN
14.96
11.73
0.50
26.19
details
23
Luna HRUSOVAR
SLO
12.72
12.20
0.00
24.92
details
24
Karla CORALIC
CRO
12.80
12.50
1.50
23.80
details
25
Bríet Berndsen INGVADÓTTIR
ISL
10.85
11.73
0.50
22.08
details
26
Emese SIMKÓ
HUN
8.91
10.81
0.50
19.22
details
27
Orsolya TANKO
ROU
8.17
11.41
1.00
18.58
details
28
Shahar ZIV
ISR
7.02
9.55
0.00
16.57
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics