Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
German Junior Championships 2016
Advanced novice boys
6 - 10 Jan, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Denis GURDZHI
TSCD
38.70
1
details
63.94
1
details
102.64
2
Jegor EßLINGER
SCC
35.78
2
details
63.29
2
details
99.07
3
Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV
ERCW
32.37
5
details
60.32
3
details
92.69
4
Louis WEISSERT
TSCD
34.11
3
details
58.29
4
details
92.40
5
William TRAUTWEIN
SCB
28.62
9
details
54.65
5
details
83.27
6
Maxim KNORR
WSVA
31.71
6
details
51.14
6
details
82.85
7
Marvin RÖMPLER
USGC
32.57
4
details
48.98
8
details
81.55
8
Michael SAVITSKI
ECO
29.08
8
details
48.69
9
details
77.77
9
Nicos MARTICK
CEC
26.26
13
details
50.25
7
details
76.51
10
Florian PASCHKE
BSV92
31.51
7
details
44.87
14
details
76.38
11
Christian HASS
TGSV
26.69
11
details
48.63
10
details
75.32
12
Niclas Joshua RUST
BTSC
27.49
10
details
46.97
13
details
74.46
13
Tim ENGLAND
ESCE
24.68
14
details
48.06
11
details
72.74
14
Alessio MEDINI
BTSC
24.31
17
details
47.47
12
details
71.78
15
Arthur MAI
SCC
26.69
12
video
42.42
17
video
69.11
16
Jan KIES
TUSS
23.97
18
details
44.41
16
details
68.38
17
Ron SCHERHAUFER
TECW
19.60
21
details
44.85
15
details
64.45
18
Titus SPANGEMACHER
ERCW
24.38
16
details
38.72
18
details
63.10
19
Hans-Alfons VOGEL
USGC
24.46
15
details
35.77
19
details
60.23
20
Maurice GOMBERT
EKLS
23.50
19
details
31.44
21
details
54.94
21
Luc Timon MEHLHORN
USGC
19.95
20
details
34.78
20
details
54.73
22
Jurek KOLBE
EVA
18.71
22
details
18.71