Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Kretsmesterskap for Østfold og Vestfold 2014
Cubs girls
- Free skating
11 - 11 Apr, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Victoria BIERING
TT
10.24
11.51
0.00
21.75
details
2
Astrid EGTVEDT
TT
8.15
10.75
0.00
18.90
details
3
Julie CIELICKI
FKK
8.25
7.51
0.00
15.76
details
4
Lise RAMBERG
FKK
7.63
7.51
0.00
15.14
details
5
Elinor Sofie Svenning LERBUKT
TIN
6.80
7.84
0.00
14.64
details
6
Alice ABRAHAMSEN
SSK
4.43
9.52
0.00
13.95
details
7
Sara Louise LARSEN
TIN
6.15
6.61
0.00
12.76
details
8
Martine BERGH
FKK
6.15
6.31
0.00
12.46
details
9
Aleksandra PAPIERNIK
TT
5.20
6.61
0.00
11.81
details
10
Julie WALMANN
TT
5.60
5.83
0.00
11.43
details
11
Iselin Marianne Branstad NYGARD
TT
3.85
7.35
0.00
11.20
details
12
Emma Vogt MAURITZEN
FKK
4.75
6.29
0.00
11.04
details
13
June BERGH
FKK
3.40
7.51
0.00
10.91
details
14
Lily TRUONG
SSK
4.55
5.69
0.00
10.24
details
15
Christiane Thøgersen KROGFOSS
SSK
3.00
6.61
0.00
9.61
details
16
Mia ENGER JOHANSEN
MKK
4.25
5.23
0.00
9.48
details
17
Maren Garnaas BERGUM
MKK
2.95
5.87
0.00
8.82
details
18
Rebecca BRISTOW
TIN
2.75
5.71
0.00
8.46
details
19
Nela EIKUM
SSK
3.60
4.79
0.00
8.39
details
20
Maria NILSEN-HAUGE
MKK
3.00
4.46
0.00
7.46
details
21
Emina Hildal HOBÆK
TT
3.40
3.54
0.00
6.94
details
22
Eline Simensen MALMBERG
MKK
2.95
2.61
0.00
5.56
details
23
Ida-Sofie HANSEN
FKK
0.80
2.77
0.00
3.57
details
24
Daniela Garcia HAUGE
FKK
0.80
2.31
0.00
3.11
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics