Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
28th Golden Bear
Advanced novice girls
27 - 30 Oct, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Kaitlyn NGUYEN
USA
41.70
2
details
85.55
1
details
127.25
2
Audrey SHIN
USA
42.49
1
details
82.51
2
details
125.00
3
Pooja KALYAN
USA
40.62
3
details
81.60
3
details
122.22
4
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
39.03
5
details
68.16
4
details
107.19
5
Selma IHR
SWE
39.21
4
details
66.40
5
details
105.61
6
Hana KOSIC
CRO
38.44
6
video
66.33
6
video
104.77
7
Naomie MUGNIER
FRA
34.72
7
details
64.40
7
details
99.12
8
Olga MIKUTINA
AUT
33.30
8
details
55.87
10
details
89.17
9
Oceane PIEGAD
FRA
26.18
18
details
57.78
8
details
83.96
10
Dóra NAGY
HUN
29.52
11
details
53.43
13
details
82.95
11
Katinka GYÖRFI
HUN
27.77
14
details
54.96
11
details
82.73
12
Mikai van OMMEREN
NED
28.78
13
details
53.67
12
details
82.45
13
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
LAT
22.40
23
details
56.07
9
details
78.47
14
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
31.64
9
details
46.26
19
details
77.90
15
Federica ZAMPONI
ITA
29.26
12
details
47.36
16
details
76.62
16
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
26.74
16
details
49.12
14
details
75.86
17
Miriam ROTTENSTEINER
AUT
26.00
19
details
48.51
15
details
74.51
18
Viola SERGEJEVA
EST
30.02
10
details
43.31
22
details
73.33
19
Alessia MALERBA
ITA
26.40
17
details
46.87
17
details
73.27
20
Anja LIEDHOLM
SWE
25.74
20
details
44.90
21
details
70.64
21
Maartje van VEEN
NED
22.44
22
details
46.77
18
details
69.21
22
Csenge RABB
HUN
27.12
15
details
41.03
24
details
68.15
23
Amalia MARCOLIN
ITA
20.87
30
details
45.94
20
details
66.81
24
Aurora COLAONE
ITA
25.30
21
details
40.34
26
details
65.64
25
Victoria LASS
EST
21.85
27
details
43.24
23
details
65.09
26
Karla CORALIC
CRO
22.00
26
details
40.73
25
details
62.73
27
Chiara CICCONI
ITA
20.07
31
details
39.50
27
details
59.57
28
Josipa JAGODIC
CRO
22.16
24
details
35.14
30
details
57.30
29
Roxy JANSSEN
NED
22.07
25
details
35.20
29
details
57.27
30
Lucija SIMON
CRO
21.46
28
details
35.51
28
details
56.97
31
Marta NEDVED
CRO
19.55
32
details
34.58
31
details
54.13
32
Anna IANNETTI
ITA
21.45
29
details
32.40
34
details
53.85
33
Darja MIJATOVIC
SRB
19.03
33
details
32.73
33
details
51.76
34
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
17.41
35
details
33.80
32
details
51.21
35
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
18.86
34
details
31.87
35
details
50.73
36
Danica DJORDJEVIC
SRB
16.70
36
details
31.38
36
details
48.08
37
Lara KRILIC
CRO
15.58
37
details
28.61
37
details
44.19