Class

Norgescup 6 i 2016-17
Debs girls

5 - 6 Nov, 2016

Best elements
Short program Free skating
NoNameClubScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
1Linnea Kolstad KILSANDNOR AKK23.502details41.172details64.67
2Nora Pile HAUGENOR LIL24.661details39.163details63.82
3Esther ADADENOR LIL20.873details42.111details62.98
4Karen KOLLER LØLANDNOR BKK20.515details35.176details55.68
5Sara Langeland FÆREVAAGNOR BKK18.967details36.325details55.28
6Signe Fu Yu RYENNOR RKK18.708details36.394details55.09
7Alexandra BJØRGENOR OI18.0310details33.877details51.90
8Tuva Westby MARTINSENNOR RKK20.824details29.3013details50.12
9Åshild LUNDBYNOR RKK18.439details30.9310details49.36
10Anna Fadnes FEVANGNOR OSK17.3213details31.789details49.10
11Emily TALLERÅSNOR OSK16.2417details32.458details48.69
12Kaia KLEVENNOR TSK17.9611details29.2614details47.22
13Irina Karen ASTORGANOR BKK19.196details27.8918details47.08
14Silje STÅLENNOR TSK15.8319details30.8311details46.66
15Victoria Tidemand TVEDTNOR AKK17.6112details27.8420details45.45
16Iona RITCHIENOR SKK14.6824details29.5512details44.23
17Idun Lofthus MORKENNOR OI16.1718details27.8419details44.01
18Hanne ELIASSENNOR LIL16.4615details26.9122details43.37
19Mia Alexandra Røstad SCHRØDERNOR SSK15.2923details27.9717details43.26
20Sofie Nedrum JACOBSENNOR LKK16.5214details26.2523details42.77
21Marie PRYME HYSTADNOR BKK13.8729details28.5015details42.37
22Isa Julianne HARSJØEN DEVERILLNOR AKK14.2527details27.7721details42.02
23Dinah Eline TORGERSENNOR LIL16.4016details25.1726details41.57
24Annabel MACCONNELLNOR GKK15.3421video26.1124video41.45
25Aagot Cecilia Arildsdotter BRANDSLIENNOR GKK15.3222details25.1725details40.49
26Annika ISAKSENNOR GKK11.9236details28.3016details40.22
27Kornelia HØISÆTHERNOR AKK14.5325details23.9328details38.46
28Lily TRUONGNOR SSK14.4326details23.5029details37.93
29Munina YAKUPNOR GKK13.0133details24.6627details37.67
30Sanna Hagen SLETTEBØNOR SKK15.4320details21.6934details37.12
31Ingrid SAGBERGNOR BKK13.5531details22.0732details35.62
32Katrine BORGENNOR GKK13.8430details21.6035details35.44
33Lisa THRONÆSNOR TSK14.2328details20.1638details34.39
34Ingrid Ophus ERIKSENNOR SIL11.1738details22.5030details33.67
35Íris Björg PÉTURSDÓTTIRNOR BSK12.2834details20.6736details32.95
36Elinor Sofie Svenning LERBUKTNOR MKK10.6439details22.2231details32.86
37Megija GUTMANENOR BKK13.3732details19.0539details32.42
38Hanna RIANNOR TSK9.4040details21.7033details31.10
39Emma Kristine FJELDLYNOR AKK12.2835details18.4940details30.77
40Isabell MATHIASSENNOR SKK9.2041details20.5037details29.70
41Marie HAFSTAD DEISZNOR BKK11.3837details17.0741details28.45
42Maria NILSEN-HAUGENOR MKK8.2942details13.4342details21.72