Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Southern International Autumn 2016
Level 3 girls
- Free skating
26 - 29 Sep, 2016
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Lilian MUSGRAVE
GBR
10.51
11.55
0.00
22.06
details
2
Charlotte FEARNHEAD-CLARK
GBR
9.38
12.05
1.00
20.43
details
3
Erin LAVERICK
GBR
7.88
11.73
0.00
19.61
details
4
Sophia SMITH
GBR
9.41
9.40
0.00
18.81
details
5
Lauren CARR
GBR
9.51
9.55
0.50
18.56
details
6
Maeve BARRATT
GBR
7.68
10.48
0.00
18.16
details
7
Eden NOONE
GBR
7.92
10.18
0.00
18.10
details
8
Ellen Rose TOWNSEND
GBR
7.60
10.96
0.50
18.06
details
9
Zoe HEIGHWAY
GBR
8.82
9.23
0.00
18.05
details
10
Maddie MACLEOD
GBR
8.35
9.23
0.00
17.58
details
11
Darcey NEIL
GBR
9.72
7.83
0.00
17.55
details
12
Lauren SMITH
GBR
9.52
7.83
0.00
17.35
details
13
Ava Mae WILSON
GBR
7.68
10.16
0.50
17.34
details
14
Erin BOSDET
GBR
8.31
8.46
0.00
16.77
details
15
Leire Martin del CANO
GBR
5.67
11.88
1.00
16.55
details
16
Tanya THIND
GBR
8.06
8.46
0.00
16.52
details
17
Freya GODFREY
GBR
7.44
8.78
0.00
16.22
details
18
Meredith DIFFORD
GBR
7.50
8.61
0.00
16.11
details
19
Georgia WRIGHT
GBR
6.82
9.23
0.00
16.05
details
20
Elizabeth INGHAM
GBR
6.74
9.08
0.00
15.82
details
21
Ella COKELL
GBR
8.47
7.20
0.00
15.67
details
22
Claire Andrea MORROW
GBR
8.14
7.53
0.50
15.17
details
23
Caitlin WILLIAMS
GBR
5.52
9.23
0.00
14.75
details
24
Daisy CRIPPS
GBR
7.82
6.73
0.00
14.55
details
25
Lydia BRADBURY
GBR
6.20
8.31
0.50
14.01
details
26
Maddy GILLUM-WEBB
GBR
6.01
7.98
0.00
13.99
details
27
Gail HOWARD
GBR
4.75
9.23
0.00
13.98
details
28
Madison WEBB
GBR
5.77
7.83
0.00
13.60
details
29
Lucy TALBOT
GBR
6.47
7.05
0.50
13.02
details
30
Maya FOYSTER
GBR
5.63
8.13
1.00
12.76
details
31
Eloise KING
GBR
4.69
8.13
0.50
12.32
details
32
Jessica REDSHAW
GBR
3.99
7.20
0.00
11.19
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics