Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne Skedsmo 2016-17
Cubs girls 1
- Free skating
11 - 12 Feb, 2017
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Marthe Garnaas BERGUM
MKK
10.18
12.55
0.00
22.73
details
2
Helene Aikio BEITMANN
SSK
10.74
11.75
0.00
22.49
details
3
Morvarid MOVASSI
HIL
10.86
11.55
0.00
22.41
video
4
Charlotte VRANGSAGEN
KK
10.54
11.03
0.50
21.07
details
5
Caroline Cecilie GJØLSTAD
TT
9.35
10.93
0.00
20.28
details
6
Marie Ims CARLSEN
TT
8.13
11.83
0.00
19.96
details
7
Henrikke Elisabeth HALVORSEN
LIL
9.33
10.63
0.00
19.96
details
8
Ina NAKKEN
TT
10.06
10.33
0.50
19.89
details
9
Aminda Oleane LUNDE
SSK
10.83
9.40
0.50
19.73
details
10
Mille Marie Wold ASKER
AKK
9.17
9.90
0.00
19.07
details
11
Anna Birgitte Grøtvik ULVEN
BSK
10.60
9.10
1.00
18.70
details
12
Annabel GRØNNTUN
OSK
8.45
9.60
0.00
18.05
details
13
Synne NØSTVOLD
LIL
9.11
8.68
0.00
17.79
details
14
Eline Jaccard BUGGELAND
LKK
7.83
9.50
0.00
17.33
details
15
Clara Namatovu THOMASSEN
RKK
9.07
8.58
0.50
17.15
details
16
Julianna HENDEN
BKK
8.54
8.58
0.00
17.12
details
17
Naizhuo HU
RKK
8.65
9.20
1.00
16.85
details
18
Ingvild TEIGEN
LKK
8.89
7.85
0.00
16.74
details
19
Sara Louise LARSEN
MKK
8.34
9.10
1.00
16.44
details
20
Celine STRØMME
OI
7.71
8.58
0.00
16.29
details
21
Alfa FAANNESSEN
BKK
8.40
7.78
0.00
16.18
details
22
Ragnhild STRAND
LKK
7.57
9.10
0.50
16.17
details
23
Julie Linnea SLETTEN
OSK
7.33
8.28
0.00
15.61
details
24
Ida FREITAG
TT
6.80
8.65
0.00
15.45
details
25
Sara GRANDE
HIL
7.87
6.95
0.00
14.82
details
26
Fride Stimo RØSTAD
GKK
6.07
9.23
0.50
14.80
details
27
Aurora KROG
TSK
6.17
8.48
0.00
14.65
details
28
Amalie RAUDEBERG
AKK
6.51
8.50
0.50
14.51
details
29
Daniela Garcia HAUGE
FKK
5.81
8.38
0.00
14.19
details
30
Sina REINER-HOLM
GKK
6.60
7.98
0.50
14.08
details
31
Kine Morken PEDERSEN
HIL
6.90
6.88
0.00
13.78
details
32
Cornelia EIK
AUK
6.37
7.25
0.00
13.62
details
33
Dorte SOLHEIM
LIL
6.28
7.25
0.00
13.53
details
34
Celine Edvardsen PERSILENGEN
MKK
4.90
9.10
0.50
13.50
details
35
Anna Rabe LIKVERN
BSK
6.54
6.75
0.00
13.29
details
36
Ina Marie BAKKEN
LKK
5.97
7.15
0.00
13.12
details
37
Lilly SULISTIONO
LKK
6.80
6.75
0.50
13.05
details
38
Tyri EVANGER
TSK
5.31
8.18
0.50
12.99
details
39
Linnea HUNDEIDE
RKK
5.14
7.68
0.00
12.82
details
40
Ida S. PAASKE
AUK
5.44
6.85
0.00
12.29
details
41
Mathilde BAKKE
AKK
4.87
7.15
0.00
12.02
details
42
Victoria BRUTEIG
BSK
4.76
8.50
1.50
11.76
details
43
Nanna Seline Fredriksen LYCHE
FKK
4.07
7.68
0.00
11.75
details
44
Tonje Morken PEDERSEN
HIL
4.73
6.65
0.00
11.38
details
45
Petrikke RADDUM
BKK
6.23
5.10
0.00
11.33
details
46
Stina ROVERUDSETER
KK
4.18
6.75
0.00
10.93
details
47
Nicoline BAKKEN
AKK
5.07
6.35
1.00
10.42
details
48
Eline Simensen MALMBERG
MKK
4.43
5.40
0.00
9.83
details
49
Hannah TOTH MO
AKK
4.38
4.50
0.00
8.88
details
50
Celina Eriksdotter SOLHEIM
TT
2.20
4.60
0.00
6.80
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics