Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Kempen Trophy 2017
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
27 - 28 Jan, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Roos van der PAS
NED
18.70
17.50
0.00
36.20
details
2
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
16.83
18.98
0.00
35.81
details
3
Polina SYDYKOV
BEL
17.74
17.10
0.00
34.84
details
4
Nicole MERKEL
GER
16.27
16.26
0.50
32.03
details
5
Karina RAZLAW
GER
16.70
15.20
0.00
31.90
details
6
Baukje van KUIJLENBORG
NED
15.64
15.83
0.00
31.47
details
7
Nathalie GRUND
GER
14.73
16.66
0.50
30.89
details
8
Sabina LEIJTENS
NED
16.50
14.18
0.00
30.68
details
9
Eline SEUREN
NED
15.47
14.58
0.00
30.05
details
10
Line de GRAEF
BEL
14.37
15.00
0.00
29.37
details
11
Maite van MULDERS
BEL
14.76
14.38
0.00
29.14
details
12
Lara VISSER
NED
15.40
13.56
0.00
28.96
details
13
Julie MERTENS
BEL
14.80
12.73
0.00
27.53
details
14
Alexandra RYMAREV
GER
13.83
13.13
0.00
26.96
details
15
Febe van de WIJNGAERT
BEL
13.60
12.30
0.00
25.90
details
16
Lois LIBREGTS
NED
12.07
13.96
0.50
25.53
details
17
Albane de BACKER
BEL
13.07
12.31
0.00
25.38
details
18
Julia van RENNES
NED
14.17
11.25
0.50
24.92
details
19
Luna AUDENAERT
BEL
13.17
12.08
1.00
24.25
details
20
Marilyn DENAEIJER
BEL
10.50
13.33
0.00
23.83
details
21
Nina LANGENBERG
NED
10.60
12.50
0.00
23.10
details
22
Roos van der AKKER
NED
13.60
9.38
0.00
22.98
details
23
Adelina MERKEL
GER
11.17
12.30
1.00
22.47
details
24
Emmy van de VELDE
BEL
10.17
12.28
0.00
22.45
details
25
Melissa HOPMAN
NED
10.00
10.83
0.00
20.83
details
26
Maite GENIETS
BEL
9.37
11.26
0.00
20.63
details
27
Henna GRUNDSTRÖM
FIN
8.67
12.28
0.50
20.45
details
28
Jolanda VOS
BEL
9.03
11.66
0.50
20.19
details
29
Isabella BASTINGS
NED
9.13
8.96
0.00
18.09
details
30
Emma ADAMS
BEL
9.30
8.53
0.50
17.33
details
31
Ekaterina SYZDYKOV
BEL
8.74
8.75
0.50
16.99
details
32
Veera-Lotta KAUNISTO
FIN
7.63
9.38
0.50
16.51
details
33
Lara ter MORS
NED
7.80
9.18
0.50
16.48
details
34
Kimani DELSARD
BEL
6.70
9.18
0.00
15.88
details
35
Izabelle TANGHE
BEL
8.40
6.88
0.00
15.28
details
36
Liina PÄLÄ
FIN
6.65
8.76
0.50
14.91
details
37
Sophia AIKEMA
NED
7.60
7.51
1.00
14.11
details
38
Jade WOHLER
NED
5.47
5.83
0.50
10.80
details
39
Dyonne BLAAUWWIEKEL
NED
4.87
6.26
0.50
10.63
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics