Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Mini Europa 2017
Advanced novice girls
3 - 5 Mar, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Amelia ZUREK
POL
31.48
1
details
48.33
4
details
79.81
2
Natalia LERKA
POL
26.46
4
details
51.82
1
details
78.28
3
Katryna BIRGELAITE
LTU
28.58
2
details
49.29
3
details
77.87
4
Marta Krista ZITARE
LAT
26.35
5
details
50.07
2
details
76.42
5
Selma LARSEN
DEN
24.96
9
details
47.34
5
details
72.30
6
Marta JOWKO
POL
25.37
8
details
46.84
6
details
72.21
7
Ebba FREDRIKSSON
SWE
25.38
7
details
45.63
7
details
71.01
8
Olivia MODIG
SWE
26.56
3
details
44.16
10
details
70.72
9
Ellen SALMONSSON
SWE
24.81
10
details
45.32
8
details
70.13
10
Aleksandra VIVIEN
FRA
26.11
6
details
43.91
11
details
70.02
11
Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE
LTU
24.75
11
details
43.33
12
details
68.08
12
Bella ENGELSON
SWE
23.10
14
details
44.45
9
details
67.55
13
Line Gundager JENSEN
DEN
23.03
15
details
42.71
13
details
65.74
14
Oliwia STROKOSZ
POL
23.69
12
details
41.13
14
details
64.82
15
Kamila CHAMIELEC
POL
22.02
20
details
40.14
15
details
62.16
16
Salome PUIG
FRA
22.51
18
details
38.39
16
details
60.90
17
Polina GRIGOREVA
RUS
22.88
16
details
37.31
17
details
60.19
18
Angelika KNAP
POL
23.30
13
details
36.08
18
details
59.38
19
Sarah ROSVALL
SWE
22.37
19
details
35.09
20
details
57.46
20
Lauriane PELLEGRIS
FRA
21.89
21
details
35.18
19
details
57.07
21
Maria KUDLA
POL
20.70
25
details
34.98
21
details
55.68
22
Ellinor EKLUND
SWE
21.66
22
details
33.94
22
details
55.60
23
Agne STEPONAVICIUTE
LTU
22.52
17
details
32.46
23
details
54.98
24
Karina GOLANT
RUS
21.51
23
details
31.30
24
details
52.81
25
Caroline SANDBERG
SWE
20.32
26
details
29.01
26
details
49.33
26
Martyna PALUBICKA
POL
17.43
30
details
31.14
25
details
48.57
27
Pernilla BERGMAN
SWE
21.02
24
details
26.83
31
details
47.85
28
Gabriela BEDNARCZYK
POL
18.56
27
details
27.82
27
details
46.38
29
Antonina ADAMOWICZ
POL
17.44
29
details
27.24
30
details
44.68
30
Emma ELMGREN
SWE
16.77
33
details
27.78
28
details
44.55
31
Märta SUNDELIN
SWE
18.15
28
details
24.90
32
details
43.05
32
Clara ROGESTAM
SWE
15.42
36
details
27.25
29
details
42.67
33
Aleksandra WISNIAROWSKA
POL
16.37
34
details
24.55
33
details
40.92
34
Lidia SZCZEPKOWSKA
POL
17.36
31
details
23.49
34
details
40.85
35
Emilia HALMAN
POL
15.82
35
details
22.70
36
details
38.52
36
Sonia SALMINOJA
SWE
17.13
32
details
21.16
39
details
38.29
37
Paula PIECHOWICZ
POL
13.09
39
details
23.43
35
details
36.52
38
Maja SOKOLOWSKA
POL
13.89
37
details
22.33
37
details
36.22
39
Amelia PAWLOWSKA
POL
13.82
38
details
21.52
38
details
35.34