Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Stockholm Trophy 2011
Basic novice B girls
- Free skating
2 - 6 Mar, 2011
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alexandra FILIPPOVA
RUS
23.83
16.69
0.00
40.52
details
2
Mirka VÄÄNÄNEN
FIN
20.88
17.01
0.00
37.89
details
3
Aurora HELANTO
FIN
21.49
14.98
0.00
36.47
details
4
Jenny SITNIKOVA
SWE
21.59
14.03
0.00
35.62
details
5
Heljä LUKKA
FIN
20.72
14.36
0.00
35.08
details
6
Ida-Emilia RUSANEN
FIN
20.56
13.82
0.00
34.38
details
7
Amanda FREDRIKSSON
SWE
20.94
14.57
2.00
33.51
details
8
Annachiara LAFFRANCHI
ITA
15.50
16.37
0.00
31.87
details
9
Ida LUND
FIN
18.50
14.23
1.00
31.73
details
10
Siiri KOUTOLA
FIN
16.98
13.50
0.00
30.48
details
11
Henna HALLIKAINEN
FIN
16.69
13.51
1.00
29.20
details
12
Vilma SLÄTTEGÅRD
SWE
15.05
13.70
1.00
27.75
details
13
Heidi RÄIHÄ
FIN
14.78
12.77
0.00
27.55
details
14
Hekla HALLGRÍMSDÓTTIR
ISL
16.02
10.84
0.00
26.86
details
15
Birta Rún JÓHANNSDÓTTIR
ISL
13.27
13.17
0.00
26.44
details
16
Henna SANTAVUORI
FIN
14.35
12.33
1.00
25.68
details
17
Krista WELLSTRÖM
FIN
14.58
13.93
3.00
25.51
details
18
Celina Lund JENSEN
DEN
13.85
12.33
1.00
25.18
details
19
Sigríður Helga GRÉTARSDÓTTIR
ISL
15.06
10.31
1.00
24.37
details
20
Maija MAUNU
FIN
12.66
12.55
1.00
24.21
details
21
Snædís ÓLAFSDÓTTIR
ISL
13.08
10.20
0.00
23.28
details
22
Ida TICKLÉN
FIN
11.61
13.60
2.00
23.21
details
23
Ada STORTRÄSK
FIN
11.60
11.27
1.00
21.87
details
24
Lotta LAINE
FIN
10.31
12.33
1.00
21.64
details
25
Charlotta BORGLIN
SWE
8.71
12.13
0.00
20.84
details
26
Nicole Skott HANSEN
DEN
10.82
10.30
1.00
20.12
details
27
Amanda KRISTENSEN
DEN
10.74
8.73
1.00
18.47
details
28
Caroline Juul SMIDT
DEN
9.28
8.95
3.00
15.23
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics