Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Gliss Open 2017
Cubs girls 4
- Free skating
12 - 15 Jan, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Linda DZERVE
LAT
8.73
9.92
0.00
18.65
details
2
Pihla PITKÄNEN
FIN
9.69
9.07
0.50
18.26
details
3
Minea SALOKOSKI
FIN
9.19
8.93
0.50
17.62
details
4
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
EST
9.84
7.65
0.00
17.49
details
5
Jenna SARLIN
FIN
8.95
7.94
0.00
16.89
details
6
Amanda ESKELIN
FIN
8.73
8.64
0.50
16.87
details
7
Anastasiya ANATSKO
BLR
8.50
8.21
0.00
16.71
details
8
Ella-Maria KONTTINEN
FIN
8.90
7.80
0.00
16.70
details
9
Taimi VALLINOJA
FIN
8.78
7.79
0.00
16.57
details
10
Gerlinde VALLIKIVI
EST
9.10
7.92
0.50
16.52
details
11
Saara JÄRVELÄ
FIN
9.12
7.38
0.00
16.50
details
12
Viktoria GOLOVINA
EST
7.93
8.35
0.00
16.28
details
13
Anna ZURAVLJOV
EST
9.20
7.52
0.50
16.22
details
14
Frida NURMINEN
FIN
9.30
6.65
0.00
15.95
details
15
Jekaterina SERDJUK
EST
8.77
8.07
1.00
15.84
details
16
Alina DAVIDOVSKI
EST
8.30
7.23
0.00
15.53
details
17
Sofi BERGMAN
FIN
7.93
7.51
0.00
15.44
details
18
Ava HAVULINNA
FIN
7.20
8.21
0.00
15.41
details
19
Eveliina SALORANTA
FIN
8.42
6.80
0.00
15.22
details
20
Silja ALANEN
FIN
7.96
7.23
0.00
15.19
details
21
Essi KAUPINMÄKI
FIN
7.62
7.79
0.50
14.91
details
22
Anna PUOLANNE
FIN
7.86
6.80
0.00
14.66
details
23
Jevgenija KRAINOVA
EST
6.87
8.08
0.50
14.45
details
24
Loviisa MANTOVAARA
FIN
6.81
7.94
0.50
14.25
details
25
Eevi KINNUNEN
FIN
8.32
6.24
0.50
14.06
details
26
Hilja NURMINEN
FIN
7.94
7.09
1.00
14.03
details
27
Minea HELSKE
FIN
7.47
7.50
1.00
13.97
details
28
Johanna Britta VÄRS
EST
6.47
7.09
0.00
13.56
details
29
Eevi NIEMINEN
FIN
6.77
6.65
0.00
13.42
details
30
Josefiina LÄNSIÖ
FIN
7.41
6.94
1.50
12.85
details
31
Fanni KETOLA
FIN
6.90
5.67
0.00
12.57
details
32
Eerika MÄKI
FIN
6.67
6.38
0.50
12.55
details
33
Nelli SKALETA
EST
5.93
7.09
0.50
12.52
details
34
Ella HUURINAINEN
FIN
6.46
6.22
1.50
11.18
details
35
Varpu TOURA
FIN
6.15
5.53
0.50
11.18
details
36
Ronja-Emilia MATTILA
FIN
5.03
5.38
0.50
9.91
details
37
Pauliina LINDEBERG
FIN
4.17
5.67
1.00
8.84
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics