Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Cup of Nice 2017
Senior ice dance
11 - 15 Oct, 2017
Short dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Penny COOMES
/
Nicholas BUCKLAND
GBR
68.40
1
details
104.58
1
details
172.98
2
Shiyue WANG
/
Xinyu LIU
CHN
59.00
4
details
94.94
3
details
153.94
3
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT
/
Romain Le GAC
FRA
57.94
5
details
95.44
2
details
153.38
4
Angelique ABACHKINA
/
Louis THAURON
FRA
59.54
3
details
92.40
4
details
151.94
5
Oleksandra NAZAROVA
/
Maksym NIKITIN
UKR
61.02
2
details
90.40
5
details
151.42
6
Lilah FEAR
/
Lewis GIBSON
GBR
55.80
7
details
89.70
6
details
145.50
7
Robynne TWEEDALE
/
Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
54.16
8
details
84.76
8
details
138.92
8
Cecilia TÖRN
/
Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
52.34
11
details
86.44
7
details
138.78
9
Katharina MÜLLER
/
Tim DIECK
GER
56.96
6
details
79.64
10
details
136.60
10
Jasmine TESSARI
/
Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
52.50
10
details
82.86
9
details
135.36
11
Lorenza ALESSANDRINI
/
Pierre SOUQUET
FRA
53.42
9
details
79.36
11
details
132.78
12
Justyna PLUTOWSKA
/
Jeremie FLEMIN
POL
50.80
13
details
78.28
12
details
129.08
13
Juulia TURKKILA
/
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
52.08
12
details
75.64
14
details
127.72
14
Carolina MOSCHENI
/
Andrea FABBRI
ITA
50.54
14
details
77.14
13
details
127.68
15
Adelina GALYEVIEVA
/
Laurent ABECASSIS
FRA
47.64
15
details
73.48
15
details
121.12
16
Chantelle KERRY
/
Andrew DODDS
AUS
41.38
16
details
68.62
16
details
110.00
17
Malin MALMBERG
/
Thomas NORDAHL
SWE
33.50
17
details
52.46
17
details
85.96