Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Norgescup 7 i 2017-18
Debs girls 1
2 - 3 Dec, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Ine OLSTAD
AKK
28.16
2
details
48.80
1
details
76.96
2
Ida Eline VAMNES
AKK
29.09
1
details
45.30
2
details
74.39
3
Therese Tran HILLESTAD
OSK
24.41
3
details
40.10
7
details
64.51
4
Victoria-Therese BJUNE
SSK
21.37
8
details
41.14
4
details
62.51
5
Johanna Høiseth ULVEBNE
OI
21.97
4
details
40.17
6
details
62.14
6
Esther ADADE
LIL
20.07
16
details
41.64
3
details
61.71
6
Mia Risa GOMEZ
SKK
21.47
6
details
40.24
5
details
61.71
8
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
OI
21.25
9
details
39.70
8
details
60.95
9
Miryam NKANGA
LIL
20.94
13
details
36.40
9
details
57.34
10
Isa Julianne Harsjøen DEVERILL
AKK
21.20
10
details
33.77
12
details
54.97
11
Marie PRYME HYSTAD
FIL
20.39
14
details
33.83
10
details
54.22
12
Iris RADDUM
BKK
20.18
15
details
33.82
11
details
54.00
13
Mia Alexandra SCHRØDER RØSTAD
SSK
21.39
7
details
31.08
15
details
52.47
14
Sofie Nedrum JACOBSEN
LKK
21.49
5
details
30.90
16
details
52.39
15
Cornelia Sæther AAS
GKK
17.61
24
details
33.06
13
details
50.67
16
Anna Utskot VAKSDAL
BKK
21.03
12
details
29.41
18
details
50.44
17
Live TOFTE
AKK
18.68
20
details
31.57
14
details
50.25
18
Ingeborg Cecilie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OSK
21.17
11
details
28.26
21
details
49.43
19
Megija GUTMANE
BKK
19.82
17
details
29.03
19
details
48.85
20
Kristina ERIKSEN
HIL
16.00
26
details
30.29
17
details
46.29
21
Lily TRUONG
SSK
17.35
25
details
28.09
22
details
45.44
22
Mia Fotland SOLVANG
LIL
15.90
27
details
28.94
20
details
44.84
23
Esther RADDUM
BKK
19.30
18
details
25.50
25
details
44.80
24
Maria Vanessa KOYNAREVA
LIL
17.83
23
details
26.28
23
details
44.11
25
Kornelia HØISÆTHER
AKK
17.90
22
details
25.17
26
details
43.07
26
Zoë van der MARK
FIL
18.21
21
details
22.63
27
details
40.84
27
Lise RAMBERG
FKK
18.88
19
details
20.85
28
details
39.73
28
Therese JENSEN
SKK
12.43
28
details
26.00
24
details
38.43