Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
British Championships 2018
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
28 Nov - 4 Dec, 2017
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Elena KOMOVA
NOT
21.77
20.83
0.00
42.60
details
2
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
SHE
19.02
17.93
0.00
36.95
details
3
Arcadia WARD
KRK
16.92
18.36
0.00
35.28
details
4
Aoife Louise STEVENSON
COV
17.07
18.13
0.00
35.20
details
5
Rebecca GEDDES
EK
17.10
17.28
0.00
34.38
details
6
Lucy HAY
DDE
17.07
17.08
0.00
34.15
details
7
Sarah LAI
NOT
15.63
17.30
0.00
32.93
details
8
Cara MCCABE
EK
17.77
14.58
0.00
32.35
details
9
Emma LITHERLAND
NOT
17.07
15.20
0.00
32.27
details
10
Danniella MCGARRITY
KYL
14.74
16.88
0.00
31.62
video
11
Brodie SNEDDON
NLK
14.61
16.46
0.00
31.07
details
12
Mia JOHNSTONE
OLY
14.76
15.83
0.00
30.59
details
13
Lily THOMSON
AYR
14.71
15.43
0.00
30.14
details
14
Mikan BRAY
CAR
15.24
14.80
0.00
30.04
details
15
Lucy MURRAY
KYL
14.47
15.43
0.00
29.90
details
16
Sarah TUNNICLIFFE
EK
12.63
16.46
0.00
29.09
details
17
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
LVL
14.70
13.96
0.00
28.66
details
18
Eloise MCNULTY
OLY
13.17
15.43
0.00
28.60
details
19
Eilish LATHAM
MAG
13.09
15.23
0.00
28.32
details
20
Emilia GEVORKIAN
BRA
13.90
14.38
0.00
28.28
details
21
Lois HOULIHAN
COV
12.85
15.20
0.00
28.05
details
22
Angelica ALEXANDER
NOT
11.51
16.45
0.00
27.96
details
23
Sophia SMITH
COV
12.56
15.40
0.00
27.96
details
24
Rebecca ALLAN
OLY
13.40
13.76
0.00
27.16
details
25
Neamh Nicole DAVISON
SHE
12.72
14.16
0.00
26.88
details
26
Lucy FINDLAY
AUC
13.67
13.56
0.50
26.73
details
27
Lilian MUSGRAVE
GUI
12.47
14.18
0.00
26.65
details
28
Alexa SEVERN
NOT
12.33
14.18
0.00
26.51
details
29
Sarn Monica NADIN
DEE
14.10
12.30
0.00
26.40
details
30
Libby RAESIDE
KYL
12.94
13.33
0.00
26.27
details
31
Lauren FLEMING
OLY
12.02
13.98
0.00
26.00
details
32
Alessia-Perla CASTRONOVO
NOT
12.60
13.36
0.00
25.96
details
33
Ciera TURNER-FRICK
OXF
12.68
13.33
0.50
25.51
details
34
Lily MATTHIAS
BBN
11.13
14.38
1.00
24.51
details
35
Jemima BUCKLEY
BBN
10.32
14.58
0.50
24.40
details
36
Kiera CONNOLLY
DDE
11.22
13.56
0.50
24.28
details
37
Freya POLAK
NOT
10.32
13.96
0.50
23.78
details
38
Holly NOBLE
ABR
10.91
13.33
1.00
23.24
details
39
Evie LEWIS
COV
10.63
13.13
1.00
22.76
details
40
Eva Rose LOUDON
OLY
11.09
12.10
0.50
22.69
details
41
Emma Jane MARANDOLA
MOR
11.36
10.86
0.00
22.22
details
42
Morgan Leigh WARD
SHE
10.04
12.50
0.50
22.04
details
43
Ellie WIGHTON
DDE
9.82
12.10
0.50
21.42
details
44
Rebecca HAINING
NLK
8.65
10.00
0.00
18.65
details
45
Ellis Jane RICHARDSON
OLY
3.33
9.16
1.00
11.49
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics