Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Gliss Open 2018
Cubs girls 4
- Free skating
11 - 14 Jan, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Diana ERPORT
EST
13.30
10.92
0.00
24.22
details
2
Eleonora LAIDVEE
EST
12.37
10.20
0.00
22.57
details
3
Ilona SOBOLEVSKAJA
EST
11.87
10.21
0.00
22.08
details
4
Laura SIMANAUSKAITE
EST
12.63
9.64
0.50
21.77
details
5
Anna-Maria ISSAKOVA
EST
11.20
10.20
0.00
21.40
details
6
Jana ANDRIANOVA
EST
11.21
10.06
0.00
21.27
details
7
Eva ZAKINA
EST
11.66
9.35
0.00
21.01
details
8
Jelizaveta ZORINA
EST
12.13
8.50
0.00
20.63
details
9
Johanna Maria HANSEN
EST
10.03
10.48
0.00
20.51
details
10
Polina SKRJABINA
EST
10.93
9.64
0.50
20.07
details
11
Frida NURMINEN
FIN
10.47
9.50
0.00
19.97
details
12
Jekaterina TARASSU
EST
10.16
9.49
0.00
19.65
details
13
Eveliina SALORANTA
FIN
10.70
8.50
0.00
19.20
details
14
Sara KALLIJÄRVI
FIN
10.58
8.50
0.00
19.08
details
15
Arina GONCHARENKO
EST
8.93
10.63
0.50
19.06
details
16
Adeele TEIVEJÕE
EST
10.67
8.78
0.50
18.95
details
17
Kristina GOLUBEVA
EST
9.41
9.92
0.50
18.83
details
18
Vilja KULLA
FIN
10.20
9.06
0.50
18.76
details
19
Vladislava IVANOVA
EST
10.08
8.35
0.00
18.43
details
20
Iris VOUTILAINEN
FIN
9.70
8.50
0.00
18.20
details
21
Silja KURKINEN
FIN
9.19
9.35
0.50
18.04
details
22
Aleksandra RYTKÖNEN
EST
9.64
8.37
0.00
18.01
details
23
Ailuna IBRAJEVA
EST
9.59
8.21
0.00
17.80
details
24
Sofia RUSSIS
EST
8.27
8.50
0.00
16.77
details
25
Emilia AALTONEN
FIN
8.37
8.36
0.00
16.73
details
26
Emilia PELLONMAA
FIN
8.78
7.92
0.50
16.20
details
27
Salla ÖSTERMAN
FIN
8.64
7.37
0.00
16.01
details
28
Diana MARTINEN
EST
8.90
7.08
0.00
15.98
details
29
Herta LAUG
EST
7.46
8.50
0.00
15.96
details
30
Inka LEHTOLA
FIN
7.56
7.94
0.00
15.50
details
31
Olivia KÖNÖNEN
FIN
6.69
8.64
0.50
14.83
details
32
Kiia PUPUTTI
FIN
7.81
7.37
0.50
14.68
details
33
Elina ROMANENKO
EST
7.40
7.66
0.50
14.56
details
34
Sofia SALVI
FIN
6.46
7.66
0.00
14.12
details
35
Veera VIRE
FIN
6.26
7.37
0.00
13.63
details
36
Aamu HELMINEN
FIN
6.67
6.65
0.00
13.32
details
37
Valeriya FYODOROVA
EST
6.64
7.08
1.00
12.72
details
38
Nelly ALHOPURO
FIN
5.36
8.07
1.00
12.43
details
39
Kerttu SILVENNOINEN
FIN
4.60
8.08
1.00
11.68
details
40
Jenna LOMAN
FIN
4.64
6.94
0.00
11.58
details
41
Hertta MANKKI
FIN
5.00
6.52
1.50
10.02
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics