Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
World Junior Championship 2011
Junior pairs
27 Feb - 6 Mar, 2011
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Wenjing SUI
/
Cong HAN
CHN
59.16
1
details
107.85
1
details
167.01
2
Ksenia STOLBOVA
/
Fedor KLIMOV
RUS
54.21
3
video
105.39
2
details
159.60
3
Narumi TAKAHASHI
/
Mervin TRAN
JPN
57.85
2
details
96.67
3
video
154.52
4
Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE
/
Joshua REAGAN
USA
43.74
8
details
91.66
4
details
135.40
6
Brittany JONES
/
Kurtis GASKELL
CAN
44.64
7
details
84.64
5
details
129.28
7
Kristina ASTAKHOVA
/
Nikita BOCHKOV
RUS
46.67
5
details
72.08
11
details
118.75
8
Klara KADLECOVA
/
Petr BIDAR
CZE
42.90
9
details
74.34
9
details
117.24
9
Cassie ANDREWS
/
Timothy LEDUC
USA
40.16
11
details
76.95
7
details
117.11
10
Carolina GILLESPIE
/
Luca DEMATTE
ITA
39.93
12
details
76.51
8
details
116.44
11
Alexandra VASILIEVA
/
Yuri SHEVCHUK
RUS
45.83
6
details
69.15
12
details
114.98
12
Anaïs MORAND
/
Timothy LEEMANN
SUI
40.74
10
details
72.56
10
details
113.30
13
Anna KHNYCHENKOVA
/
Mark MAGYAR
HUN
38.35
13
details
68.64
13
details
106.99
14
Magdalena KLATKA
/
Radoslaw CHRUSCINSKI
POL
37.03
15
details
66.10
14
details
103.13
15
Julia LAVRENTIEVA
/
Yuri RUDIK
UKR
37.21
14
details
65.08
15
details
102.29
16
Stina MARTINI
/
Severin KIEFER
AUT
35.78
16
details
60.75
16
details
96.53
17
Rachel EPSTEIN
/
Dmitry EPSTEIN
NED
35.53
17
details
35.53
18
Maria POLIAKOVA
/
Mikhail FOMICHEV
BLR
34.14
18
details
34.14
19
Catherine CLEMENT
/
James HUNT
GBR
25.15
19
details
25.15