Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Sofia Trophy 2018
Advanced novice girls
6 - 11 Feb, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Federica GRANDESSO
ITA
37.79
1
details
57.17
1
details
94.96
2
Serena ROBLIN
ITA
35.83
2
details
56.07
2
details
91.90
3
Anna ZITO
ITA
31.09
5
details
54.67
4
details
85.76
4
Maria ILINOVA
BUL
31.60
4
details
53.90
5
details
85.50
5
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
BUL
29.10
9
details
55.11
3
details
84.21
6
Olivia HENTUNEN
FIN
29.65
7
details
52.06
7
details
81.71
7
Alessia PIASENTINI
ITA
28.83
10
details
52.14
6
details
80.97
8
Giorgia de NADAI
ITA
32.76
3
details
48.03
12
details
80.79
9
Elena DIMITROVA
BUL
28.63
13
details
52.03
8
details
80.66
10
Margherita BUSCAROLI
ITA
30.25
6
details
50.31
10
details
80.56
11
Iveta BERKOVICH
ISR
27.05
17
details
51.76
9
details
78.81
12
Desire PODDA
ITA
28.83
11
details
49.91
11
details
78.74
13
Luiza-Elena ILIE
ROU
28.27
14
details
47.33
13
details
75.60
14
Francesca PASSONI
ITA
28.69
12
details
46.38
14
details
75.07
15
Milena RE
ITA
27.71
15
details
46.25
15
details
73.96
16
Sara FERRARI
ITA
29.43
8
details
42.51
18
details
71.94
17
Vittoria NOBILE
ITA
27.20
16
details
43.57
16
details
70.77
18
Isma SATFAOUI
FRA
25.81
20
details
43.34
17
details
69.15
19
Sabina MESIC
SUI
26.51
18
details
38.78
23
details
65.29
20
Darja MIJATOVIC
SRB
23.10
22
details
40.76
20
details
63.86
21
Valentina BINAGHI
SUI
22.24
23
details
40.22
21
details
62.46
22
Maya GRANOVSKY
ISR
23.75
21
details
38.36
24
details
62.11
23
Eulalie SIBELLE
FRA
20.33
28
details
41.51
19
details
61.84
24
Andreea Denisa COMANESCU
ROU
21.60
25
details
39.04
22
details
60.64
25
Danica DJORDJEVIC
SRB
22.16
24
details
33.76
27
details
55.92
26
Klara SILJEG
SRB
20.33
27
details
34.70
26
details
55.03
27
Natalia PEEVA
BUL
16.58
29
details
36.82
25
details
53.40
28
Laura SILJEG
SRB
20.43
26
details
32.29
28
details
52.72
29
Martina ARCERI
ITA
26.50
19
details
26.50