Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
28th Heiko Fischer Pokal
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
23 - 25 Feb, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alice RANZANI
ITA
20.20
19.38
0.00
39.58
details
2
Jolien JENNES
BEL
18.90
19.38
0.00
38.28
details
3
Sofia DELVAI
ITA
16.57
19.80
0.00
36.37
details
4
Caterina ZINI
ITA
17.26
18.36
0.00
35.62
details
5
Asia ANDREONI
ITA
18.01
17.50
0.00
35.51
details
6
Alice BERNARDI
ITA
17.37
17.93
0.00
35.30
details
7
Zoe SCARTEZZINI
ITA
16.37
18.76
0.00
35.13
details
8
Lara Castelli STIMPFL
ITA
16.37
17.70
0.00
34.07
details
9
Ylenia CARRARO
ITA
14.63
17.93
0.00
32.56
details
10
Timea FINGERLE
GER
16.73
15.43
0.00
32.16
details
11
Francesca SERAFINI
ITA
13.63
17.93
0.00
31.56
details
12
Marilyn DENAEIJER
BEL
15.10
16.68
0.50
31.28
details
13
Tessa GROH
GER
13.60
15.86
0.00
29.46
details
14
Sandra AZSRA
ITA
14.40
15.86
1.00
29.26
details
15
Angelica LA MANNA
ITA
12.49
17.70
1.00
29.19
details
16
Emma CONSIGNY
GER
13.00
14.80
0.50
27.30
details
17
Olivia BORZECKA
GER
11.86
15.20
0.00
27.06
details
18
Silvia ZANIN
ITA
14.40
13.55
1.00
26.95
details
19
Johanna SCHNABEL
GER
13.10
13.55
0.50
26.15
details
20
Greta POMARICO
ITA
11.23
14.81
0.00
26.04
details
21
Anna-Angela MINNA
GER
10.64
15.40
0.50
25.54
details
22
Jana KUSKIN
GER
11.36
13.98
0.00
25.34
details
23
Dana LOBANOV
GER
12.53
14.18
1.50
25.21
details
24
Lillian ZENNER
LUX
12.03
13.13
0.00
25.16
details
25
Cara VALENTE
LUX
9.20
13.96
0.00
23.16
details
26
Alice TONIOLLI
ITA
9.05
14.38
0.50
22.93
details
27
Angelica SINISGALLI
ITA
9.15
13.53
1.00
21.68
details
28
Samira TANDOGAN
GER
8.50
12.70
0.50
20.70
details
29
Rebecca TOFT
LUX
7.50
12.90
0.00
20.40
details
30
Carolina LIOTTA
LUX
7.93
12.08
0.00
20.01
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics