Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
28th Heiko Fischer Pokal
Junior ladies
23 - 25 Feb, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
42.42
2
details
86.37
1
details
128.79
2
Anete LACE
LAT
45.43
1
details
68.60
3
details
114.03
3
Giuditta SARTORI
ITA
36.90
4
details
71.38
2
details
108.28
4
Katja FINK
GER
36.27
6
details
64.90
4
details
101.17
5
Carolin HEß
GER
36.58
5
details
63.78
5
details
100.36
6
Marina Della ROVERE
GER
35.77
7
details
61.20
6
details
96.97
7
Laetitia VIANELLO
ITA
38.13
3
details
58.45
8
details
96.58
8
Gemma MARSHALL
LUX
34.09
9
details
57.01
10
details
91.10
9
Laura MORATH
GER
33.36
11
details
57.56
9
details
90.92
10
Melania DALPIAZ
ITA
30.73
16
details
58.65
7
details
89.38
11
Chiara REGLI
SUI
33.97
10
details
51.82
13
details
85.79
12
Elisabeth JÄGER
GER
32.30
15
details
50.66
14
details
82.96
13
Jennifer FISCHER
GER
33.18
14
details
48.33
15
details
81.51
14
Martina ADAMI
ITA
24.15
21
details
56.53
11
details
80.68
15
Carlotta CIMARRUSTI
ITA
26.75
19
details
52.68
12
details
79.43
16
Leann KRAWETZKE
GER
33.32
12
details
46.02
18
details
79.34
17
Michelle Lauren RUPFF
SUI
30.05
17
details
46.73
16
details
76.78
18
Giorgia LOVECCHIO
ITA
33.19
13
details
42.33
20
details
75.52
19
Laura BALANEAN
BEL
27.20
18
details
46.12
17
details
73.32
20
Sara PLANK
ITA
23.94
22
details
42.61
19
details
66.55
21
Melanie ZUMBÜHL
SUI
25.67
20
details
39.88
21
details
65.55
22
Amber DE MAESSCHALCK
BEL
34.99
8
details
34.99