Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Skate Malmö 2018
Advanced novice girls 1
8 - 11 Mar, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Tova LANTZ-HARARI
SWE
29.62
2
details
52.33
2
details
81.95
2
Jenni AALTO
FIN
25.75
12
details
55.19
1
details
80.94
3
Jenni JOHANSSON
FIN
29.93
1
details
49.94
4
details
79.87
4
Thyra SPITZENBERGER
SWE
28.50
5
details
50.16
3
details
78.66
5
Felicia ERIKSSON
SWE
28.79
4
details
49.04
5
details
77.83
6
Elfrida LANDE-LUNDQVIST
SWE
28.80
3
details
48.41
6
details
77.21
7
Emily PALM
SWE
27.86
8
details
45.69
7
details
73.55
8
Louise JANSSON TÖRNQVIST
SWE
28.49
6
details
43.93
10
details
72.42
9
Ida LINDSTRÖM
SWE
27.86
7
details
43.84
12
details
71.70
10
Alisa AIMONEN
FIN
26.97
10
details
43.86
11
details
70.83
11
Jessika LOUHELAINEN
FIN
25.12
14
details
45.08
8
details
70.20
12
Vera VILÉN
FIN
25.51
13
details
44.19
9
details
69.70
13
Mikaela JARL
SWE
27.06
9
details
40.81
14
details
67.87
14
Nea KOUKONEN
FIN
24.23
16
details
40.89
13
details
65.12
15
Vilma Gustafsson BJÖRVERUD
SWE
24.63
15
details
39.76
17
details
64.39
16
Michelle KNÖSCH
SWE
23.26
18
details
40.77
15
details
64.03
17
Ellen BURWALL
SWE
22.47
21
details
40.33
16
details
62.80
18
Vendela OLIN
SWE
23.05
20
details
39.59
18
details
62.64
19
Lovisa SKOGLUND
SWE
26.78
11
details
35.73
26
details
62.51
20
Emma TYNJÄ
FIN
23.05
19
details
38.80
19
details
61.85
21
Ida MEDIN
SWE
23.69
17
details
36.76
24
details
60.45
22
Vera DERMÉ
SWE
22.45
22
details
37.96
20
details
60.41
23
Merle DEMUTH
SWE
21.34
26
details
37.92
21
details
59.26
24
Anna SIHVONEN
FIN
21.47
25
details
37.26
22
details
58.73
25
Isabella Westergaard Michailoff CLAUSEN
DEN
21.95
23
details
36.24
25
details
58.19
26
Nicole NORIN
SWE
17.99
29
details
37.10
23
details
55.09
27
Iris Nilsson LINDSJÖ
SWE
18.18
28
details
33.63
27
details
51.81
28
Sofja-Sonja Savickaja MILLELANDER
SWE
21.86
24
details
29.66
28
details
51.52
29
Josefine JANECKE
SWE
20.92
27
details
27.38
29
details
48.30